Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585035580 ISBN 13: 9781585035588
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Schroff Development Corporation Pub Date: 5/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 528 first edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2008
ISBN 10: 1585034576 ISBN 13: 9781585034574
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: 2009 ] Publisher: Schroff Development Corporation Pub Date: 6/9/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 528 2009 edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585035580 ISBN 13: 9781585035588
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Schroff Development Corporation Pub Date: 5/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 528 first edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585035580 ISBN 13: 9781585035588
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Schroff Development Corporation Pub Date: 5/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 528 first edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2008
ISBN 10: 1585034576 ISBN 13: 9781585034574
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Schroff Development Corporation Pub Date: 6/9/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 528 First edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2008
ISBN 10: 1585034576 ISBN 13: 9781585034574
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Schroff Development Corporation Pub Date: 6/9/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 528 First edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585035580 ISBN 13: 9781585035588
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Schroff Development Corporation Pub Date: 5/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 528 first edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1585035068 ISBN 13: 9781585035069
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Schroff Development Corporation Pub Date: 5/26/2009 Binding: Paperback Pages: 528 First edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation (edition Pap/Cdr), 2009
ISBN 10: 1585035351 ISBN 13: 9781585035359
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Perfect Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Pap/Cdr. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585031860 ISBN 13: 9781585031863
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2006
ISBN 10: 1585033081 ISBN 13: 9781585033089
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2006
ISBN 10: 1585033081 ISBN 13: 9781585033089
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2006
ISBN 10: 1585033081 ISBN 13: 9781585033089
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2006
ISBN 10: 1585033081 ISBN 13: 9781585033089
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585036102 ISBN 13: 9781585036103
Anbieter: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, USA
Perfect Paperback. Zustand: Good. ARRIVES IN 2-4 BUSINESS DAYS if you choose Expedited Shipping! May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Textbook only! Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585035580 ISBN 13: 9781585035588
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585031860 ISBN 13: 9781585031863
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585035580 ISBN 13: 9781585035588
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1585035203 ISBN 13: 9781585035205
Anbieter: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. A few minor marks to edges of closed pages; light wear to corners and edges of cover; minor curl to cover; old price on cover; a few minor creases to cover; several minor scratches/ dings to cover; book only; no software or online codes; weighs 2 pounds and 9 ounces; measures 10.9 by 8.4 by 1.1 inches; 111817; contains a series of fifteen tutorial style lessons designed to introduce SolidWorks 2009, solid modeling and parametric modeling techniques and concepts.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2006
ISBN 10: 1585033111 ISBN 13: 9781585033119
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
spiral_bound. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2006
ISBN 10: 1585033111 ISBN 13: 9781585033119
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
spiral_bound. Zustand: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2006
ISBN 10: 1585033111 ISBN 13: 9781585033119
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
spiral_bound. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1585035351 ISBN 13: 9781585035359
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Perfect Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585035599 ISBN 13: 9781585035595
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585032212 ISBN 13: 9781585032211
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2008
ISBN 10: 158503469X ISBN 13: 9781585034697
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.85.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585035599 ISBN 13: 9781585035595
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 1585036013 ISBN 13: 9781585036011
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2007
ISBN 10: 1585033529 ISBN 13: 9781585033522
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schroff Development Corporation, 2008
ISBN 10: 1585034797 ISBN 13: 9781585034796
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.