Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0943875897 ISBN 13: 9780943875897
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0943875897 ISBN 13: 9780943875897
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0943875501 ISBN 13: 9780943875507
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0943875501 ISBN 13: 9780943875507
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0943875846 ISBN 13: 9780943875842
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0943875897 ISBN 13: 9780943875897
Anbieter: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, USA
Zustand: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0943875846 ISBN 13: 9780943875842
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0943875846 ISBN 13: 9780943875842
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1930365144 ISBN 13: 9781930365148
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press / Johns Hopkins University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0801882796 ISBN 13: 9780801882791
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 0943875978 ISBN 13: 9780943875972
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press / Johns Hopkins University Press (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0801882796 ISBN 13: 9780801882791
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1930365128 ISBN 13: 9781930365124
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0943875897 ISBN 13: 9780943875897
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0943875897 ISBN 13: 9780943875897
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0943875897 ISBN 13: 9780943875897
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0943875897 ISBN 13: 9780943875897
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0943875501 ISBN 13: 9780943875507
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0943875501 ISBN 13: 9780943875507
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874744075 ISBN 13: 9780874744071
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Woodrow Wilson Center Press Pub Date: 10/1/1991 Binding: Paperback Pages: 406 First edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0943875846 ISBN 13: 9780943875842
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0804776687 ISBN 13: 9780804776684
Anbieter: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Grade 2 out 5 points. This is a used book. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings, moderate wear on cover and pages. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1930365128 ISBN 13: 9781930365124
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1930365128 ISBN 13: 9781930365124
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0943875315 ISBN 13: 9780943875316
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0943875455 ISBN 13: 9780943875453
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1930365144 ISBN 13: 9781930365148
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0943875897 ISBN 13: 9780943875897
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0943875897 ISBN 13: 9780943875897
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson Center Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0943875714 ISBN 13: 9780943875712
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.