Amy stone (280 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,71
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Pr Llc 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 34 von 42. Buch 34 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: Open Books, Chicago, USAOpen Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,63
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Morav…ian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2021
Serie: Amelia Storm FBI Mystery Series, Buch 1 von 15. Buch 1 von 15 - Amelia Storm FBI Mystery Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,90
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

2015 Young Explorer's Adventure Guide
Angway, Marilag; Dicken, Evan; Johnson, Anne E.; Griswold, Amy; Kramer-Smyth, Jeanne; Kress, Nancy; Lambert, Wendy; MacLellan, Vanessa; North, Phoebe; Penrose, Angela; Smith, Douglas; Baran, Deanna; Stone, Eric James; Thomas, Sonja; Barretta, Mike; Del Carlo, Eric; Casha, Salena; Collins, Brigid; Collins, Ron; Cone, Cory; Daring, C.J.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dreaming Robot Press 2015
Serie: Young Explorer's Adventure Guides, Buch 1 von 4. Buch 1 von 4 - Young Explorer's Adventure Guides
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

2015 Young Explorer's Adventure Guide
Angway, Marilag; Dicken, Evan; Johnson, Anne E.; Griswold, Amy; Kramer-Smyth, Jeanne; Kress, Nancy; Lambert, Wendy; MacLellan, Vanessa; North, Phoebe; Penrose, Angela; Smith, Douglas; Baran, Deanna; Stone, Eric James; Thomas, Sonja; Barretta, Mike; Del Carlo, Eric; Casha, Salena; Collins, Brigid; Collins, Ron; Cone, Cory; Daring, C.J.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dreaming Robot Press 2015
Serie: Young Explorer's Adventure Guides, Buch 1 von 4. Buch 1 von 4 - Young Explorer's Adventure Guides
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

2015 Young Explorer's Adventure Guide
Angway, Marilag; Dicken, Evan; Johnson, Anne E.; Griswold, Amy; Kramer-Smyth, Jeanne; Kress, Nancy; Lambert, Wendy; MacLellan, Vanessa; North, Phoebe; Penrose, Angela; Smith, Douglas; Baran, Deanna; Stone, Eric James; Thomas, Sonja; Barretta, Mike; Del Carlo, Eric; Casha, Salena; Collins, Brigid; Collins, Ron; Cone, Cory; Daring, C.J.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dreaming Robot Press 2015
Serie: Young Explorer's Adventure Guides, Buch 1 von 4. Buch 1 von 4 - Young Explorer's Adventure Guides
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Press 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 34 von 42. Buch 34 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,13
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jack…son; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (illustrator).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 34
L. Ron Hubbard; Brandon Sanderson; Jody Lynn Nye; Orson Scott Card; Jerry Pournelle; Echo Chernik; Erik Bundy; Erin Cairns; Jonathan Ficke; Jeremy TeGrotenhuis; Vida Cruz; Darci Stone; Cole Hehr; Janey Bell; Eneasz Brodski; N.R.M. Roshak; Diana Hart; Amy Henrie Gillett
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Press 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 34 von 42. Buch 34 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,13
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jack…son; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Press (CA) 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 34 von 42. Buch 34 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,58
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jack…son; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2019
Serie: Cotton Creek, Buch 19 von 27. Buch 19 von 27 - Cotton Creek
- Softcover
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,57
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

Writers of the Future (34)
L. Ron Hubbard; Brandon Sanderson; Jody Lynn Nye; Orson Scott Card; Jerry Pournelle; Echo Chernik; Erik Bundy; Erin Cairns; Jonathan Ficke; Jeremy TeGrotenhuis; Vida Cruz; Darci Stone; Cole Hehr; Janey Bell; Eneasz Brodski; N.R.M. Roshak; Diana Hart; Amy Henrie Gillett
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Pr Llc 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 34 von 42. Buch 34 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, USABlue Vase Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,28
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes…and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2021
Serie: Amelia Storm FBI Mystery Series, Buch 1 von 15. Buch 1 von 15 - Amelia Storm FBI Mystery Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,64
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,58
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,58
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Writers of the Future (34)
L. Ron Hubbard; Brandon Sanderson; Jody Lynn Nye; Orson Scott Card; Jerry Pournelle; Echo Chernik; Erik Bundy; Erin Cairns; Jonathan Ficke; Jeremy TeGrotenhuis; Vida Cruz; Darci Stone; Cole Hehr; Janey Bell; Eneasz Brodski; N.R.M. Roshak; Diana Hart; Amy
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Pr Llc (edition Illustrated) 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 34 von 42. Buch 34 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackson…; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rye Berry Books, Placerville, USARye Berry Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,10
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good; Former library book. Minimal wear, the binding is tight, the text is free of markings.; 5.5 X 0.68 X 8.5 inches; 270 pages.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2021
Serie: Amelia Storm FBI Mystery Series, Buch 1 von 15. Buch 1 von 15 - Amelia Storm FBI Mystery Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,80
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Cotton Creek, Buch 19 von 27. Buch 19 von 27 - Cotton Creek
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,46
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 5,15
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Fine.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,91
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,14
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: First Class Used Books, Forsyth, USAFirst Class Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,94
EUR 2,43 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: VG. No Jacket. First Edition. 253 pages including index. No marks or writing in the book. Light wear to the edges. Wear to the corners. No reading crease on the spine. Spine is tight and there are no loose pages. Cover colors are bright. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Century Company, NY 1914
- Softcover
Anbieter: Legacy Books II, Louisville, USALegacy Books II
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,27
EUR 5,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. 5pp story, printed in double columns, salvaged from a damaged issue of The Century Magazine, Volume 87, No. 5, March, 1914. Housed in protective mylar report cover.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,60
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Press 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 34 von 42. Buch 34 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: Book Alley, Pasadena, USABook Alley
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,21
EUR 5,21 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good. Gently used with NO markings in text; binding is tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore since 1992. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk;… Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (illustrator).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers Of The Future Volume 34
L. Ron Hubbard; Brandon Sanderson; Jody Lynn Nye; Orson Scott Card; Jerry Pournelle; Echo Chernik; Erik Bundy; Erin Cairns; Jonathan Ficke; Jeremy Tegrotenhuis; Vida Cruz; Darci Stone; Cole Hehr; Janey Bell; Eneasz Brodski; N.R.M. Roshak; Diana Hart; Amy Henrie Gillett
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galaxy Press, Hollywood, Californis, U.S.A. 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Buch 33 von 42. Buch 33 von 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Softcover
Anbieter: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, USAGranada Bookstore, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,35
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good +. No Edition Or Printing Stated. Minor Wear With A Sticker Removal Burr On The Front Near The Lower Edge.

Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,65
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.