Bailey kevin (418 Ergebnisse)

Frommer's New England (Complete Guide)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Frommer's New England (Complete Guide)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

Frommer's New England (Complete Guide)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

Frommer's New England (Complete Guides)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USAYour Online Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good.

Restorative Discipline Practices: A Journey in Implementation by a Community of Texas Educators
Gaye Lang; Danita Bailey; Kevin W. Curtis; Robert Rico; Sherwynn Patton; Jennifer Karydas; Daniel Martinez; Eloise Sepeda
- Softcover
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Fair.

Frommer's New England (Complete Guide)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Frommer's New England (Complete Guide)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, USA2nd Life Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 0,98
EUR 3,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and… respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

Frommer's New England (Complete Guide)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, USASustainableBooks.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,72
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.

Restorative Discipline Practices: A Journey in Implementation by a Community of Texas Educators
Gaye Lang; Danita Bailey; Kevin W. Curtis; Robert Rico; Sherwynn Patton; Jennifer Karydas; Daniel Martinez; Eloise Sepeda
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Restorative Discipline Practices: A Journey in Implementation by a Community of Texas Educators
Gaye Lang; Danita Bailey; Kevin W. Curtis; Robert Rico; Sherwynn Patton; Jennifer Karydas; Daniel Martinez; Eloise Sepeda
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Frommer's New England (Complete Guide)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, USAVive Liber Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. Includes dustjacket, if applicable. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. Does not come with CD DVD, if applicable. Access code has been used, if applicable. Comes with: M…AP.

Restorative Discipline Practices: A Journey in Implementation by
Gaye Lang; Danita Bailey; Kevin W. Curtis; Robert Rico; Sherwynn Patton; Jennifer Karydas; Daniel Martinez; Eloise Sepeda
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good Condition. Tear on cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Frommers New England (Complete Guide)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Frommer's New England
Beckius, Kim Knox, Reckford, Laura, Brokaw, Leslie, Livesey, Herbert Bailey, Kevin, Brian
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,06
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Frommer's New England
Beckius, Kim Knox, Reckford, Laura, Brokaw, Leslie, Livesey, Herbert Bailey, Kevin, Brian
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,06
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Frommer's New England
Beckius, Kim Knox, Reckford, Laura, Brokaw, Leslie, Livesey, Herbert Bailey, Kevin, Brian
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,12
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Restorative Discipline Practices: A Journey in Implementation by a Community of Texas Educators
Gaye Lang; Danita Bailey; Kevin W. Curtis; Robert Rico; Sherwynn Patton; Jennifer Karydas; Daniel Martinez; Eloise Sepeda
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,20
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Frommer's New England (Complete Guide)
Beckius, Kim Knox; Brokaw, Leslie; Kevin, Brian; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Reckford, Laura; Rogers, Barbara; Scheller, William; Trahan, Erin
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,78
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,01
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USABlue Vase Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,85
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.