Beth dietz (110 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, USAStories & Sequels
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,98
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,98
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Introduction to Political Psychology: 2nd Edition
Dietz, Beth,Preston, Thomas,Mastors, Elena,Cottam, Martha L.
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,66
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, USAGoodwill San Antonio
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,76
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,04
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,04
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, USAMERS Goodwill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 9,28
EUR 3,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable…. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 5
Jose Colon; Bethany Copeland; Darrel Dexter; Charles Dietz; John Hogan; Jeffery Kaufman; Beth E. Kuhlman; etc.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, USAWalker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,82
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 9780544915909 World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 5 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. TEACHER EDITION SPIRAL BOUND. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential,…please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Spiral and all pages solidly connected.

Introduction to Political Psychology
Mastors, Elena M., Preston, Thomas, Dietz-Uhler, Beth, Cottam, Martha L.
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,44
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Introduction to Political Psychology
Preston, Thomas, Dietz-Uhler, Beth, Mastors, Elena, Cottam, Martha L.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,76
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Rhetoric and Pedagogy: Its History, Philosophy, and Practice: Essays in Honor of James J. Murphy
Winifred Bryan Horner, Michael Leff, Robert Gaines, Jean Dietz Moss, Beth S. Bennett
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USAZubal-Books, Since 1961
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,73
EUR 3,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 360 pp., hardcover, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,49
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Introduction to Political Psychology: 2nd Edition
Dietz, Beth, Preston, Thomas, Mastors, Elena, Cottam, Martha L.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,49
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Introduction to Political Psychology: 2nd Edition
Cottam, Martha L.,Preston, Thomas,Mastors, Elena,Dietz, Beth
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,49
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 6
Jose Colon; Bethany Copeland; Darrel Dexter; Charles Dietz; John Hogan; Jeffery Kaufman; Beth E. Kuhlman; etc.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, USAWalker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,19
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 9780544915916 World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 6 TEACHER EDITION SPIRAL BOUND.

World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 4
Jose Colon; Bethany Copeland; Darrel Dexter; Charles Dietz; John Hogan; Jeffery Kaufman; Beth E. Kuhlman; etc.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, USAWalker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,39
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 9780544915893 World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 4 TEACHER EDITION SPIRAL BOUND. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before pur…chasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Spiral and all pages solidly connected.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 17,32
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fine.

World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 5
Jose Colon; Bethany Copeland; Darrel Dexter; Charles Dietz; John Hogan; Jeffery Kaufman; Beth E. Kuhlman; etc.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, USAWalker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,82
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 9780544915909 World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 5 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. TEACHER EDITION SPIRAL BOUND.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Textbookplaza, sugar land, TX, USATextbookplaza
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 16,06
EUR 6,93 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: As New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 27,16
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 4
Jose Colon; Bethany Copeland; Darrel Dexter; Charles Dietz; John Hogan; Jeffery Kaufman; Beth E. Kuhlman; etc.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, USAWalker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,14
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 9780544915893 World History, World History Teacher Guide Volume 4 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. TEACHER EDITION SPIRAL BOUND.

Engaging in the Scholarship of Teaching and Learning : A Guide to the Process, and How to Develop a Project from Start to Finish
Bishop-clark, Cathy; Dietz-Uhler, Beth; Nelson, Craig E. (FRW)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 27,20
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Strategic Uses of Social Technology: An Interactive Perspective of Social Psychology
Birchmeier, Zachary [Editor]; Dietz-Uhler, Beth [Editor]; Stasser, Garold [Editor]
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, , Vereinigtes KönigreichPrior Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,91
EUR 25,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. Bright and clean, firm and square, just a few minor bumps and rubs. Hence a non-text page is stamped 'damaged'. Despite such this book is in nearly new condition. Thus it looks and feels unread with contents that are crisp, fresh and tight. Now offered for sale at a special bargain pr…ice.

Strategic Uses of Social Technology: An Interactive Perspective of Social Psychology
Birchmeier, Zachary [Editor]; Dietz-Uhler, Beth [Editor]; Stasser, Garold [Editor]
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, , Vereinigtes KönigreichPrior Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,91
EUR 25,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. In nearly new condition: bright, crisp and clean with no creases, strong joints and sharp corners. Looks and feels unread. Just a small publisher 'damaged' stamp at the prelims. Nonetheless not showing any defects. Thus a very nice copy, firm, square and tight, now offered for sale at… a very reasonable price.

Introduction To Political Psychology 3Rd Edition
Martha L. Cottam, Elena Mastors, Thomas Preston And Beth Dietz
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 35,71
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.