Brass monkey (Mehr als 2.400 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, USAOrion Tech
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, USARed's Corner LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,02
EUR 3,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Diary. Zustand: Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very than…kful for your business.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,78
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Hardcover edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,44
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,99
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
spiral_bound. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,10
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
diary. Zustand: Good.

Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,14
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookoutlet1, Easley, USABookoutlet1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,90
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2022.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brass Monkey 2025
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 6 von 8. Buch 6 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: Emerald Green Media, Simi Valley, USAEmerald Green Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Clean Copy, Crisp and Clean Condition, Gift Quality, Trusted Seller With Excellent Customer Service! Your purchase supports a small family run business! Thank you for your support! Established Seller, We Ship Daily.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brass Monkey 2023
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 6,22
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 16 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, USAReliant Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brass Monkey (edition ) 2026
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 8 von 8. Buch 8 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,39
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Novelty Book. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,52
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Abrams 2024
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 5 von 8. Buch 5 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 6,53
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galison, US 2023
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 8,90
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Diary. Zustand: New. Adults like stickers, too. We just (unfortunately) don't have trapper keepers to put them on anymore. That's why Brass Monkey made this-a book of stickers designed to be used. We all get in a mood sometimes, so use this set of 'emotions' to tell the world how you really feel. Put them on your calendar, label… your co-workers, or add a personal touch to parking ticket payments. Features a wide range of moody emoticons to convey pretty much every feeling known to humanity. Includes 18 pages of traditional stickers (and 2 bonus pages of vintage-inspired 'puffy' ones). Each page features as many stickers as we could physically cram onto it (sorry to be so technical). That's 280+ stickers, in case you're counting. The overall book measures 4" wide by 6" tall (101mm x 152mm).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galison, US 2025
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 6 von 8. Buch 6 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 8,90
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Stickers. Zustand: New. STICKER BOOK - The Best Buds Googly Sticker book from Brass Monkey is like Mother Nature meets a comedy club, and the result is pure floral hilarity. From roses with a mischievous twinkle to daisies that look like they're up to something, these stickers are guaranteed to bring a smile to your face every t…ime you see them. Perfect for adding a touch of whimsy to your notebooks, water bottles, laptops, and more, these stickers are the ultimate conversation starter. So go ahead, let your creativity bloom and your laughter flourish with our side-splitting sticker book! VINTAGE INSPIRED - Each page is a treasure trove of vintage-inspired artwork, featuring a wide range of googly-eyed flowers - complete with clever comments that will have you giggling with delight. With 19 pages of traditional oversized stickers and 1 page of googly eyes, the possibilities for creative mischief are endless. Whether you're adorning your notebooks, decorating your laptop, or adding a touch of whimsy to your scrapbook, these stickers are sure to bring joy wherever they go. HIGH QUALITY - Printed on durable, high-quality paper, these stickers boast vibrant colors and crisp details that elevate any surface they adorn. With over 19 pages of traditional oversized flower stickers to choose from, you can trust that every sticker is crafted with care and attention to detail. Whether you're decorating your belongings or adding a touch of whimsy to your crafts, our sticker book ensures long-lasting enjoyment and endless creative possibilities. PERFECT FOR GIFTING - With its premium-quality construction and hilarious googly-eyed flowers, the Best Buds Googly Sticker Book is a unique and memorable present that stands out from the crowd. Whether you're shopping for a friend who appreciates vintage charm or a family member who loves a good laugh, this sticker book is sure to delight and entertain. So give the gift of laughter and imagination with our sticker book - because who wouldn't want to unwrap a little bit of floral fun? BRASS MONKEY - We bridge the gap between kitschy roadside souvenirs and elegant fine china, offering a curated collection of well-designed products infused with a delightful sense of humor. Our mission is to transform the ordinary into the extraordinary, crafting items that seamlessly blend functionality with whimsy. From quirky guides to stylish essentials, we specialize in creating must-have treasures that add joy and personality to everyday life.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galison, US 2024
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 5 von 8. Buch 5 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 8,90
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Stickers. Zustand: New. Googly Food Sticker BookBy Brass MonkeyFood with feelings-and a whole lot of attitude. The Googly Food Sticker Book is a deliciously snarky collection of vintage-inspired illustrations featuring googly-eyed snacks, meals, and pantry staples that aren't afraid to judge. Whether you're dealing with bar tabs…, tax bills, or just the chaos of daily life, these edible icons are here to say what you wish you could.Inside, you'll find 18 pages of oversized stickers plus 2 bonus pages of vintage-style puffy stickers, all packed with clever commentary and expressive food faces. That's over 60 stickers designed to stick anywhere and add a bite of humor to your day.Perfect for planners, scrapbooks, calendars, or sneakily decorating your coworker's desk, this sticker book is a must-have for anyone who loves food, sass, and a touch of nostalgic charm.Whether you're gifting it or keeping it for your own sticker stash, the Googly Food Sticker Book is your new go-to for flavorful fun and unapologetic judgment.Brass Monkey is the line between kitschy roadside souvenirs and elegant design. We make well-crafted products with a sense of humor-because life's too short for boring stickers.

Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brass Monkey 2023
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,81
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 16 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brass Monkey 2025
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 7 von 8. Buch 7 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 6,82
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galison, US 2025
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 7 von 8. Buch 7 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,19
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Stickers. Zustand: New. STICKER BOOK - Get ready to pop the top on a can of laughter with the You Can Do It Googly Sticker Book from Brass monkey! From soda cans that look like they've seen it all to soup cans that have seen better days, these stickers are sure to bring a smile to your face every time you see them. Perfect for a…dding a dash of retro charm to your notebooks, water bottles, laptops, and more, these stickers are guaranteed to be the hit of any gathering. So grab a can (or two) and get ready to crack open the fun with our side-splitting sticker book! VINTAGE INSPIRED - Each page is a treasure trove of vintage-inspired artwork, featuring a wide range of googly-eyed cans - complete with clever comments that will have you giggling with delight. With 19 pages of traditional oversized stickers and 1 page of googly eyes, the possibilities for creative mischief are endless. Whether you're adorning your notebooks, decorating your laptop, or adding a touch of whimsy to your scrapbook, these stickers are sure to bring joy wherever they go. HIGH QUALITY - Printed on durable, high-quality paper, these stickers boast vibrant colors and crisp details that elevate any surface they adorn. With over 19 pages of traditional oversized can stickers to choose from, you can trust that every sticker is crafted with care and attention to detail. Whether you're decorating your belongings or adding a touch of whimsy to your crafts, our sticker book ensures long-lasting enjoyment and endless creative possibilities. PERFECT FOR GIFTING - With its premium-quality construction and hilarious googly-eyed ans, the You Can Do it Googly Sticker Book is a unique and memorable present that stands out from the crowd. Whether you're shopping for a friend who appreciates vintage charm or a family member who loves a good laugh, this sticker book is sure to delight and entertain. So give the gift of laughter and imagination with our sticker book - because who wouldn't want to unwrap a little bit of fun? BRASS MONKEY - We bridge the gap between kitschy roadside souvenirs and elegant fine china, offering a curated collection of well-designed products infused with a delightful sense of humor. Our mission is to transform the ordinary into the extraordinary, crafting items that seamlessly blend functionality with whimsy. From quirky guides to stylish essentials, we specialize in creating must-have treasures that add joy and personality to everyday life.

Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Diary. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brass Monkey (edition ) 2023
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 2 von 8. Buch 2 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galison, US 2025
Serie: A Brass Monkey Sticker Book, Buch 7 von 8. Buch 7 von 8 - A Brass Monkey Sticker Book
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Stickers. Zustand: New. STICKER BOOK - Get ready to pop the top on a can of laughter with the You Can Do It Googly Sticker Book from Brass monkey! From soda cans that look like they've seen it all to soup cans that have seen better days, these stickers are sure to bring a smile to your face every time you see them. Perfect for a…dding a dash of retro charm to your notebooks, water bottles, laptops, and more, these stickers are guaranteed to be the hit of any gathering. So grab a can (or two) and get ready to crack open the fun with our side-splitting sticker book! VINTAGE INSPIRED - Each page is a treasure trove of vintage-inspired artwork, featuring a wide range of googly-eyed cans - complete with clever comments that will have you giggling with delight. With 19 pages of traditional oversized stickers and 1 page of googly eyes, the possibilities for creative mischief are endless. Whether you're adorning your notebooks, decorating your laptop, or adding a touch of whimsy to your scrapbook, these stickers are sure to bring joy wherever they go. HIGH QUALITY - Printed on durable, high-quality paper, these stickers boast vibrant colors and crisp details that elevate any surface they adorn. With over 19 pages of traditional oversized can stickers to choose from, you can trust that every sticker is crafted with care and attention to detail. Whether you're decorating your belongings or adding a touch of whimsy to your crafts, our sticker book ensures long-lasting enjoyment and endless creative possibilities. PERFECT FOR GIFTING - With its premium-quality construction and hilarious googly-eyed ans, the You Can Do it Googly Sticker Book is a unique and memorable present that stands out from the crowd. Whether you're shopping for a friend who appreciates vintage charm or a family member who loves a good laugh, this sticker book is sure to delight and entertain. So give the gift of laughter and imagination with our sticker book - because who wouldn't want to unwrap a little bit of fun? BRASS MONKEY - We bridge the gap between kitschy roadside souvenirs and elegant fine china, offering a curated collection of well-designed products infused with a delightful sense of humor. Our mission is to transform the ordinary into the extraordinary, crafting items that seamlessly blend functionality with whimsy. From quirky guides to stylish essentials, we specialize in creating must-have treasures that add joy and personality to everyday life.