Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Annette Cable (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Annette Cable (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Annette Cable (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Annette Cable (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Annette Cable (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Annette Cable (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Annette Cable (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: like_new. Annette Cable (illustrator). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Annette Cable (illustrator). Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Annette Cable (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Annette Cable (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Annette Cable (illustrator). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Annette Cable (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Annette Cable (illustrator). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Annette Cable (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Annette Cable (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Fair. Annette Cable (illustrator).
paperback. Zustand: Fair. Cable, Annette (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Cable, Annette (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: very_good. Annette Cable (illustrator). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Zustand: good. Cable, Annette (illustrator). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Zustand: acceptable. Cable, Annette (illustrator). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: good. Annette Cable (illustrator). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Annette Cable (illustrator). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Zustand: acceptable. Cable, Annette (illustrator). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Books for Young Readers, 1996
ISBN 10: 0517700956 ISBN 13: 9780517700952
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cable, Annette (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761109196 ISBN 13: 9780761109198
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Annette Cable (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dragonfly Books (edition unknown), 1999
ISBN 10: 0517885905 ISBN 13: 9780517885901
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Annette Cable (illustrator). unknown. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.