Carol e leever (26 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 2 von 8. Buch 2 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,37
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 2 von 8. Buch 2 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 2 von 8. Buch 2 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USAMore Than Words
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 0,90
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, USA2nd Life Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,68
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 2 von 8. Buch 2 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 2 von 8. Buch 2 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 5,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,60
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USAMore Than Words
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,39
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 3 von 8. Buch 3 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USAMore Than Words
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,70
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 5 von 8. Buch 5 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USAMore Than Words
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,27
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2019
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, USAShakespeare Book House
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 5,46
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: new.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, USAebooks Keystone
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,54
EUR 2,59 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 3 von 8. Buch 3 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, USASolr Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,04
EUR 6,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

SWORD AND SORCERESS XVI
Bradley, Marion Zimmer (editor) (Diana L. Paxson; Elisabeth Waters; Deborah Wheeler; Lawrence Schimel; Laura J. Underwood; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Dorothy J. Heydt; Kathleen M. Massie-Ferch; Carol E. Leever; Terry McGarry; Cynthia McQuillin; Vera Nazarian)
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, KanadaWF Sandercombe
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,08
EUR 8,60 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. (viii) 306 pp. DAW Collectors Book 1124. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a faintly creased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Michael Whelan. This anthology contains: Daughter of the Bear by Diana L. Paxson; Salt and Sorcery by Elisabeth Waters and Michael Spence; Enaree,…an Azkhantian Tale by Deborah Wheeler; The Anvil of Her Pride by Lawrence Schimel; The Dancing Men of Ballyben by Laura J. Underwood; Weaving Spells by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Honey from the Rock by Dorothy J. Heydt; Nine Springs by Kathleen M. Massie-Ferch; Moonlight on Water by Carol E. Leever; Mistweaver by Terry McGarry; Waking the Stone Maiden by Cynthia McQuillin; City of No Sleep by Vera Nazarian; The Wishing Stones by Lisa S. Silverthorne; A Fool's Game by Selina Rosen; The Day They Ran Out of Princesses by Gail Sosinsky Wickman; Taking Flight by Susan Wolven; The Vision That Appeared by Katherine L. Rogers; The Kappa's Gift by Fujiko; The Changeless Room by Charlotte Carlson; Isabelle and the Siren by Mary Catelli; Dragons' Tear by Sonya Fedotowsky; A Sister's Blood by Patricia B. Cirone; Changed by Lisa Deason; The Power to Change the Shape of the Land by Dayle A. Dermatis; The Frog Prince by Linda J. Dunn; and The Will of the Wind by Christina Krueger. Michael Whelan; (illustrator). Book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2019
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,64
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 91 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 2 von 8. Buch 2 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,99
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 254 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.64 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,60
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 268 pages. 8.54x5.47x0.79 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 5 von 8. Buch 5 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,60
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 273 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.69 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 3 von 8. Buch 3 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,60
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 273 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.69 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 4 von 8. Buch 4 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,60
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 263 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.66 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. 2018
Serie: Of Cats And Dragons, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - Of Cats And Dragons
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, KanadaM. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 26,70
EUR 17,28 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. The book is signed by both authors on the full title page. Signed by Author(s).