Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, USA
Zustand: new.
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
EUR 11,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 46 pages. 8.90x5.60x0.20 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Goolsby, Johnnie M (illustrator). 24 pages. 8.50x8.50x0.06 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Goolsby, Johnnie M (illustrator). 56 pages. 8.50x8.50x0.14 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,50
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 212 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.53 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,82
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,50
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2019
ISBN 10: 3030255891 ISBN 13: 9783030255893
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
16 x 24 cm. X, 342 S. X, 342 p. 102 illus., 81 illus. in color. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Computer Communications and Networks). Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 34,03
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. paperback/cd-rom edition. 613 pages. 9.25x7.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, Deutschland
Zustand: gut. Rechnung mit MwSt - Versand aus Deutschland In deutscher Sprache. pages.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 81,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 103,39
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 100,68
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. X, 342 102 illus., 81 illus. in color. 1 Edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,88
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Print on Demand.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.