Zustand: Good. Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
ISBN 10: 1610037111 ISBN 13: 9781610037112
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Verlag: Center for the Collaborative Cla, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682463877 ISBN 13: 9781682463871
Anbieter: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good: Clean, gently used copy with tight binding and minimal wear. Pages are unmarked, cover has light shelf rubbing, and spine remains strong. No writing or highlighting. Carefully inspected and shipped with protective packaging for a smooth, reliable experience.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: New. Multiple Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center For The Collaborative Classroom (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1682469395 ISBN 13: 9781682469392
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for Collaborative Classroom, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610038266 ISBN 13: 9781610038263
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for Collaborative Classroom, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610038266 ISBN 13: 9781610038263
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center For The Collaborative Classroom, 2020
ISBN 10: 1682469395 ISBN 13: 9781682469392
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Verlag: Center for the Collaborative Classroom, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682463877 ISBN 13: 9781682463871
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for Collaborative Classro, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610038266 ISBN 13: 9781610038263
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, USA
Staple Bound. Zustand: Very Good. Trade Paperback. Very Good. Text block clean and unmarked.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center of Collaborative Classroo, 2014
ISBN 10: 1610032624 ISBN 13: 9781610032629
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for the Collaborative Cla, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610035658 ISBN 13: 9781610035651
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
spiral_bound. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, USA
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Good. Ex-Library hardcover in good condition with the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked.
Anbieter: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, USA
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Very Good. Spiral Paperback. Very Good. Text block clean and unmarked.
Anbieter: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, USA
Spiral-bound. Zustand: New. Spiral Paperback. New. Text block clean and unmarked.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, USA
unknown_binding. Zustand: New. ***NEW*** IN PLASTIC WRAP*** We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for the Collaborative Classroom, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610035658 ISBN 13: 9781610035651
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 208,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbspiral_bound. Zustand: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Verlag: Center for the Colllaborative Classroom, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1610032918 ISBN 13: 9781610032919
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Verlag: Center for the Colllaborative Classroom, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1610032918 ISBN 13: 9781610032919
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.