Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: very_good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Superior Shores Press (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1989495001 ISBN 13: 9781989495001
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Fine.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
paperback. Zustand: New.
Soft cover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. book is tight with no markings, great copy.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Churchill Livingstone Australia (edition 4), 2015
ISBN 10: 0729542114 ISBN 13: 9780729542111
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Churchill Livingstone Australia, 2015
ISBN 10: 0729542114 ISBN 13: 9780729542111
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 28,04
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Comstock Publishing Associates, 2009
ISBN 10: 080147518X ISBN 13: 9780801475184
Anbieter: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wayne State University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0814350879 ISBN 13: 9780814350874
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, USA
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wayne State University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0814350879 ISBN 13: 9780814350874
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Dover Publications, Inc., New York, NY
Anbieter: Shoemaker Booksellers, Gettysburg, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+ to Very Good-. Second Edition. (1951) 440 pp. Original green cloth covers w/ gilt title on spine. Binding a bit rubbed; spine ends slightly bumped. Previous owner's blind stamp on front blank endpaper. DJ has few small chips and short tears to top edges; spine sunned. Price clipped. Contents nice.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,46
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Superior Shores Press 2019-06-17, 2019
ISBN 10: 1989495001 ISBN 13: 9781989495001
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,43
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,01
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,50
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,01
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 36,16
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xxvii + 215 Illus.