David amdur (14 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,45
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,98
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, USAThe Book Cellar, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,86
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,19
EUR 5,80 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Women and Asian Martial Traditions
Amdur M.A., Ellis; Yao Ph.D., Haishing; Mukhopadhyay Ph.D., Bandana; Finch, David; Soderholm B.Sc., Majia; Vogel Ph.D., Richard; Henning M.A., Stanley; Klens-Bigman Ph.D., Deborah; Schneider Ph.D., Sara; Sheetz-Runkle B.A., Becky
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hiding Place Books, Philadelphia, USAHiding Place Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,86
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine.
Avotaynu - The International Review of Jewish Genealogy; Volume VII, Number 1, Spring 1991: A Genealogical Trip to Lithuania: The Host's Perspective, et al.
Dr. Sallyann Amdur Sack, Ph.D. (Editor); Irene Saunders Goldstein, Barbara Lightbody & Ruth Mokotoff (Associate Editors); Suzan Wynne, Meyer Dean, Edward David Luft, et al. (Contributors)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Avotaynu, Inc., Teaneck, NJ 1991
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: gearbooks, The Bronx, USAgearbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,49
EUR 5,19 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Volume VII, No. 1, Spring 1991. 43 pp. Vol. VII, Number 1, Spring 1991 only! Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Light foxing on page Water stains on fore and bottom edges.
Avotaynu - The International Review of Jewish Genealogy; Volume V, Number 2, Summer 1989: US-Soviet Accord Includes Plans for Genealogical Exchange, et al.
Dr. Sallyann Amdur Sack, Ph.D. (Editor); Gertrude Singer Ogushwitz (US Update Editor); Paul Goble, David Einseidler, Edward Luft, et al. (Contributors)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Avotaynu, Inc., Teaneck, NJ 1989
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: gearbooks, The Bronx, USAgearbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,49
EUR 5,19 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Volume V, No. 2, Summer 1989. 27 pp. Vol. V, Number 2, Summer 1989 only! Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Light foxing on page.
Avotaynu - The International Review of Jewish Genealogy; Volume V, Number 1, Spring 1989: Some Comments on Avotaynu Articles, et al.
Dr. Sallyann Amdur Sack, Ph.D. (Editor); Gertrude Singer Ogushwitz (US Update Editor); David L. Gold, Igor Kotler, Jon Stein, et al. (Contributors)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Avotaynu, Inc., Teaneck, NJ 1989
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: gearbooks, The Bronx, USAgearbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,49
EUR 5,19 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Volume V, No. 1, Spring 1989. 35 pp. Vol. V, Number 1, Spring 1989 only! Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Light foxing on page.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, USAFirefly Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,32
EUR 5,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Used Very Good. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Includes 'Application Skills Modules' workbook with unopened DVD (ISBN: 9781401880934) Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If…you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.

Women and Asian Martial Traditions
Amdur M.A., Ellis; Yao Ph.D., Haishing; Mukhopadhyay Ph.D., Bandana; Finch, David; Soderholm B.Sc., Majia; Vogel Ph.D., Richard; Henning M.A., Stanley; Klens-Bigman Ph.D., Deborah; Schneider Ph.D., Sara; Sheetz-Runkle B.A., Becky
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gazelle Books, Lancaster, Vereinigtes KönigreichGazelle Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,48
EUR 63,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. New Book, Direct from Publisher.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, DeutschlandBuchpark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 19,40
EUR 105,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 298 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.