Dede napoli (19 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BRT Resales, DeLand, USABRT Resales
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,42
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, USAJenson Books Inc
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Off The Shelf, Antonia, USAOff The Shelf
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,07
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,49
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,49
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,49
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, USAVirtuous Volumes et al.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 3,58
EUR 3,91 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Very Good. Later Printing. Oblong 8vo. 8" Long. ISBN:0-446-38146-2. 133 pages plus index.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, USAAgeless Pages
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,58
EUR 4,99 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Good. Since 1983, college students have turned to THE STARVING STUDENTS' COOKBOOK for delicious, cheap, nutritious, and easy recipes. Now completely updated for the college student or reluctant cook of the new century, this book offers even more mouth-watering dishes and a wide variety of vegetarian offering…s, including: * Simple one-pot meals that leave students with only one pot to wash * Dozens of new drinks, snacks, and entire meals that can be ready in under fifteen minutes * Great tasting and meat-free dishes that cost next to nothing to make! * And much, much more.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, USACheryl's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,11
EUR 5,60 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback book in good condition. Light wear on the cover.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: EZ Cookin' Book
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MPBookstore, New Ulm, USAMPBookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover, Wraps. Zustand: Good. There is some wear to the cover. The book has slight wear on the corners. The binding is still intact. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored in poly bags on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. They are also shipped in the poly bag, wrapped in… bubble wrap, and put in a box. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. THE STARVING. STUDENTS COOKBOOK-NAPOLI-1ST Edition 4TH Printing 1984. There is some wear to the cover. The book has slight wear on the corners. The binding is still intact. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored in poly bags on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. They are also shipped in the poly bag, wrapped in bubble wrap, and put in a box. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Subject: Cooking. Topic: Basic, General Cooking. Binding: Softcover, Wraps. Language: English. Author: Dede Napoli. Publisher: EZ Cookin' Book.
Verlag: Bo-Tree Productions 1984
- Softcover
Anbieter: Foggypaws, Sonoma, USAFoggypaws
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 22,11
EUR 6,93 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbunknown_binding. Zustand: Acceptable. Spiral bound paperback in acceptable to good condition. There is watering to the bottom of the cover and all inside pages. Other than that, all inside pages arei in good shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, USAGoldBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 56,44
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.