Fernando pernes (39 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (39)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: les deux hiboux, basse sur le rupt, Frankreichles deux hiboux

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. In-4; nombreuses reproductions dont certaines avec des pages cartonnées doubles dépliables. Catalogue de l'exposition du 05/07 au 02/09 1990 à Porto. Bilingue PORT/ENG.

  • Verlag: Fundacao De Serralves 1992

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover, 120 pages; in Portugese and English; fair to good condition; creases to cover and 2-inch crease to all pages at center; no internal marks. As is; reference copy. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fundacao De Serralves 1997

    9727390528 / 9789727390526

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Art Data, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichArt Data

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 18,50

    EUR 28,97 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. Paperback.Width: 22 cm. Height: 28cm. 118 pages. English text.

  • Verlag: Porto, Portugal, Galeria Fernando Santos, 1997. 1997

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Grant's Bookshop, Cheltenham, VIC, AustralienGrant's Bookshop

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 17,25

    EUR 16,42 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Folio, unpaginated, about 50pp, illustrated, original boards, near fine. Portuguese text. Colour plates of Tapies works.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fundacion Juan March, Madrid 1991

    8470754149 / 9788470754142

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: RZABASBOOKs, Toronto, ON, KanadaRZABASBOOKs

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 15,55 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket.

  • Verlag: Galería de Arte Quadrum., Lisboa. 1974

    Anbieter: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpanienGulliver's Books Never Die

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    24x20. 40 pags. Muy ilustrado, color y blanco/negro. Texto en portugués. Sello ex-libris. Pequeña etiqueta en el lomo.

  • Verlag: Museu da Republica Arlindo Vicente - Aveiro

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Ron Griswold Books North, Pittsfield, MA, USARon Griswold Books North

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. Dust jacket in protective cover.

  • Verlag: Porto : Fundação de Serralves 1990

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, USALirolay

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 8,64 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. ~ Catalog of an exhibition held Dec 14, 1990 to Jan 13, 1991 in Fundação de Serralves, Porto, Portugal, listing 58 works of which 28 are reproduced here. Critical texts by Fernando Pernes, Georgui Nikitch and Bernardo Pinto de Almeida in English and Portuguese ~ 88p ~ 28x24x1cm. ~ As New ~ LANGUAGE: Português &

  • Verlag: Museu Municipal Amadeo de Souza Cardoso., Amarante, Portugal. 1991

    Anbieter: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpanienGulliver's Books Never Die

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    30x24. 39 pags. Muy ilustrado, fotos. Texto portugués e inglés. Muy ilustrado, cubierta tipográfica.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Consejería de Cultura y Turismo, Junta de Castilla y León 1994

    8481890065 / 9788481890068

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, SpanienLibros Angulo

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,00

    EUR 50,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Consejería de Cultura y Turismo, Junta de Castilla y León, 1994. Arte. Profusamente ilustrado. 245 pp. 28 x 23. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada con solapas. Sin subrayados. Buen estado de conservación. ISBN: 8481890065.

  • Verlag: Fundacao de Serralves 1992

    Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes KönigreichCotswold Internet Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 20,89

    EUR 16,22 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Used - Good. Good paperback. 1992 publication to accompany an exhibition; numerous B&W illustrations; spine and cover uncreased; head of spine bumped with a small tear; yellowing to edges of outer pages; otherwise, a clean, tidy copy - almost VG. Used - Good. Good paperback.

  • Verlag: Fundación Juan March, Madrid 1991

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ArteBooks, Madrid, M, SpanienArteBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 19,00

    EUR 30,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Casi nuevo. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Buen estado. 1991. 90 pp. 64 obras expuestas. Excelentes reproducciones en color. Idioma: Español. LIB 10N.

  • Sprache: Portugiesisch

    Verlag: Galeria Zen, Porto, Portugal 1973

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Rareeclectic, pound ridge, NY, USARareeclectic

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 44,50

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. In Portuguese. Presumed First Edition (NAP). Once listed, this will be the Only copy for sale on the Internet. This is an extensive catalogue that includes all 19 of the paintings that were shown at the exhibition in May 1973 at the Galeria Zen in Porto, Portugal. The first painting i

  • Weitere Bilder

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 25,00

    EUR 60,00 Versand 
    Versand von Portugal nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. English and Portuguese text; Hardcover; 23.6 x 32 cm; 1.152 Kg; 160 pages with 116 colored images of places and paintings.; Used book with minor signs of wear, namely a small bump on the top of the back cover.; This book concerns a project from the painter Laura Cesana regar

  • Anbieter: Livraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz, Caldas da Rainha, PortugalLivraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,25

    EUR 13,67 Versand 
    Versand von Portugal nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Lisboa; Imprensa Nacional Casa da Moeda; In-8º de 105 (7) páginas; Ilustrado; Brochado Trabalho ilustrado com diversas reproduções das obras do artista. Da "colecção arte e artistas". Exemplar em bom estado de conservação. Lisbon; National Press Mint; In-8º of 105 (7) pages; Illustrated; Broached Work illustrated

  • Sprache: Portugiesisch

    Verlag: Câmara Municipal de Lisboa, Lisbon 2001

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: RZABASBOOKs, Toronto, ON, KanadaRZABASBOOKs

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 15,55 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Signed with an inscription by artist. Signed by Artist.

  • Verlag: Imprensa Nacional - Casa da Moeda, Incm - Lisboa 1984

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Biblioteca de Babel, São Paulo, SP, BrasilienBiblioteca de Babel

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 38,89 Versand 
    Versand von Brasilien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. In Portuguese, French and English. 23x17cm, 105p. Many reproductions en clour and B&W, Presentation in French, Portuguese and English. Light water stain on the front cover and first page.[nov].

  • Weitere Bilder

    Verlag: Galeria Nasoni 1990

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: ARTBOOKS, Schoorl, NiederlandeARTBOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 39,50

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Title - René Bertholo / Author - Fernando Pernes / Publisher - Galeria Nasoni / Year - 1990 / Language - Portugese / Binding - Paperback / Pages - 32 + loose insert / Size - 21 x 29,5 cm / Extra - Edition of 250.

  • Verlag: Fundaçao Serralves, Porto (Portugal) 1990

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ArteBooks, Madrid, M, SpanienArteBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 46,00

    EUR 30,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Como Nuevo. 1990. Catálogo de la exposición celebrada en la Fundaçao de Serralves (Porto, Portugal), en Marzo - Abril de 1990. 183 pp. Excelentes reproducciones en color de las obras expuestas. Idioma: Portugués. LIB 11K.

  • Verlag: Fundacao De Serralves 1992

    Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 53,40

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover, 120 pages; in Portuguese and English; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Verlag: Lisbon: Galeriea Nacional De Arte Moderna, 1982. 1982

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Joe Maynard, Nashville, TN, USAJoe Maynard

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 75,66

    EUR 6,74 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Edition of 1500. Folio, just under 11 1/2 inches tall, 441pp, text in Portuguese and English, black and white photographic reproductions, an exhibition of works by over 100 artists, in publisher s pictorial wrappers, perfect-bound (backstrip becoming unglued from text block, moderate wear with a hint o

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Fundação de Serralves, Porto (Portugal) 1992

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Docsenstock, Paris, FrankreichDocsenstock

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 90,00

    EUR 15,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    broché. Zustand: Bon. Edition originale. [RAINER (Arnulf )] HOFMANN (Werner) PERNES (Fernando), VILA NOVA (Isabel), RYCHLIK (Otman), RAINER (Arnulf ) ARNULF RAINER: OBRAS RECENTES Porto (Portugal), Fundação de Serralves, 1992. Grand folio (29,7 x 24 cm), broché, couverture illustrée, 30 reproductions couleurs pleine page, 111 pa

  • Verlag: Centro de Arte Contemporanea and others, Porto 1976

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, , NiederlandeAntiquariaat Berger & De Vries

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 65,00

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Stiff wrappers (softcover), 17,5 x 24,7 cms., (60) pp. with geometrical (colour) illustrations, text in Portuguese.

  • Verlag: [Porto], Museu Nacional de Soares dos Reis 1977. 1977

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariat Löcker, Wien, , ÖsterreichAntiquariat Löcker

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 18,00

    EUR 72,50 Versand 
    Versand von Österreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Text in portugiesischer Sprache. Gr.-8°. [9] Bl. u. 31 s/w Tafeln, OKart., priv. Eignerstempel auf Spiegel, Lagerspuren.

  • Verlag: Galeria Espaço, Porto 1973

    Anbieter: Artes & Letras, Óbidos, , PortugalArtes & Letras

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 25,00

    EUR 39,30 Versand 
    Versand von Portugal nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    16, [21 fol.] : oblongo (18x22 cm) : broch. Muito bom exemplar. Profusamente ilustrado em extratexto. Primeiro volume da colecção de Arte Moderna da "Galeria Espaço". Pouco vulgar.

  • Verlag: Colecçao arte et artistas, 1984 1984

    Anbieter: stock, Gent, Belgienstock

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 25,00

    EUR 47,10 Versand 
    Versand von Belgien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Reproductions in colour and black and white. Text in French, Portuguese and English. A good copy.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Verlag: Museu nacional de Souares dos Reis, Centro de arte contemporanea, Porto 1976

    • Softcover
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: Librairie L'Autre sommeil, BECHEREL, FrankreichLibrairie L'Autre sommeil

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 90,00

    EUR 35,50 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Catalogue-livre d'artiste broché, format à l'italienne, 250 x 180 mm, pagination absente. Edition originale enrichie d'un envoi autographe signé et daté de l'artiste. Nombreuses figures géométriques hors texte qui semblent se répondre les unes les autres. Textes en portugais de Fernando Pernes et

  • Verlag: Arte & Biblio Press, A&BP, Genève, Paris, Antwerpen 1978

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Midori Art Books, Paris, , FrankreichMidori Art Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 200,00

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. this one signed by Marcel Van Jole, rare, 99 copies, very large 50 x 36 cm book, 73 pp + 8 colour plates. black fabric canvas bound, missing it's editor's box Interior is very good, cover has some defects, slight rubbing and very small stains , there's a tear in the middle of the back to the junction of

  • Verlag: Fundacao De Serralves 1992

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, USAmarvin granlund

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 272,37

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good paperback about 9¼x11¾ inches lightly bumped at lower corner. 111 pages, unmarked. Bilingual . Includes "Anthology of Texts by Arnulf Ranier Selected by Otmar Rychlik and Isabel Vila Nova. Speech by Werner Hofmann at the Apressentation of the Max Beckmann Award in Frankfurt on June 12th 1

  • Verlag: Fundacào de Serralves, Porto 1993

    Anbieter: Antonio Pennasilico, Carpiano, MI, ItalienAntonio Pennasilico

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 52,00

    EUR 35,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Catalogo mostra Porto, Fundacào de Serralves, 21 .1 - 14. 3. 1993; Rotterdam, Witte de Witt Centrum Voor Hedendaagse Kunst, 3. 4 - 16. 5. 1993, testo bilingue inglese / portoghese, rilegato, cartonato, formato 17,5x23, pagine 178, illustrato con tavole in nero e colori, fuori testo, ottime condizioni - 8746 1.