Fernando pernes (39 Ergebnisse)
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
- Softcover
Anbieter: les deux hiboux, basse sur le rupt, Frankreichles deux hiboux
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 10,00
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. In-4; nombreuses reproductions dont certaines avec des pages cartonnées doubles dépliables. Catalogue de l'exposition du 05/07 au 02/09 1990 à Porto. Bilingue PORT/ENG.
Verlag: Fundacao De Serralves 1992
- Softcover
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 26,70
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover, 120 pages; in Portugese and English; fair to good condition; creases to cover and 2-inch crease to all pages at center; no internal marks. As is; reference copy. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Art Data, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichArt Data
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,50
EUR 28,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. Paperback.Width: 22 cm. Height: 28cm. 118 pages. English text.
Verlag: Porto, Portugal, Galeria Fernando Santos, 1997. 1997
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Grant's Bookshop, Cheltenham, VIC, AustralienGrant's Bookshop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 17,25
EUR 16,42 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Folio, unpaginated, about 50pp, illustrated, original boards, near fine. Portuguese text. Colour plates of Tapies works.

- Softcover
Anbieter: RZABASBOOKs, Toronto, ON, KanadaRZABASBOOKs
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 35,60
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket.
Verlag: Galería de Arte Quadrum., Lisboa. 1974
Anbieter: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpanienGulliver's Books Never Die
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 6,00
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
24x20. 40 pags. Muy ilustrado, color y blanco/negro. Texto en portugués. Sello ex-libris. Pequeña etiqueta en el lomo.
Verlag: Museu da Republica Arlindo Vicente - Aveiro
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Ron Griswold Books North, Pittsfield, MA, USARon Griswold Books North
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 40,05
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. Dust jacket in protective cover.

5 + 1 Pintores de Moscovo : Ilya Tabenkin, Eugeny Dibsky, Andrei Medvedev, Lev Tabenkin, Nikolai Nasedkin, Serguei Shutov
Almeida, Bernardo Pinto de & Fernando Pernes & Georgui Nikitch
Verlag: Porto : Fundação de Serralves 1990
- Softcover
Anbieter: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, USALirolay
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 35,60
EUR 8,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. ~ Catalog of an exhibition held Dec 14, 1990 to Jan 13, 1991 in Fundação de Serralves, Porto, Portugal, listing 58 works of which 28 are reproduced here. Critical texts by Fernando Pernes, Georgui Nikitch and Bernardo Pinto de Almeida in English and Portuguese ~ 88p ~ 28x24x1cm. ~ As New ~ LANGUAGE: Português &…English / Modern Art // We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.

Verlag: Museu Municipal Amadeo de Souza Cardoso., Amarante, Portugal. 1991
Anbieter: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpanienGulliver's Books Never Die
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,00
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
30x24. 39 pags. Muy ilustrado, fotos. Texto portugués e inglés. Muy ilustrado, cubierta tipográfica.

Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Consejería de Cultura y Turismo, Junta de Castilla y León 1994
- Softcover
Anbieter: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, SpanienLibros Angulo
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,00
EUR 50,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Consejería de Cultura y Turismo, Junta de Castilla y León, 1994. Arte. Profusamente ilustrado. 245 pp. 28 x 23. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada con solapas. Sin subrayados. Buen estado de conservación. ISBN: 8481890065.

Verlag: Fundacao de Serralves 1992
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes KönigreichCotswold Internet Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,89
EUR 16,22 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used - Good. Good paperback. 1992 publication to accompany an exhibition; numerous B&W illustrations; spine and cover uncreased; head of spine bumped with a small tear; yellowing to edges of outer pages; otherwise, a clean, tidy copy - almost VG. Used - Good. Good paperback.
Verlag: Fundación Juan March, Madrid 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: ArteBooks, Madrid, M, SpanienArteBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 19,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Casi nuevo. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Buen estado. 1991. 90 pp. 64 obras expuestas. Excelentes reproducciones en color. Idioma: Español. LIB 10N.

Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Galeria Zen, Porto, Portugal 1973
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Rareeclectic, pound ridge, NY, USARareeclectic
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 44,50
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. In Portuguese. Presumed First Edition (NAP). Once listed, this will be the Only copy for sale on the Internet. This is an extensive catalogue that includes all 19 of the paintings that were shown at the exhibition in May 1973 at the Galeria Zen in Porto, Portugal. The first painting i…s in color and the rest are in black-and-white. A good number of them are full-page. The catalogue runs 26 pages. There is a full-page photograph of the artist, a short biography of his showings, the three-page introduction, the paintings, and the last page identifies the titles and size of each painting. The catalogue is 10.5" x 8". You can see the colorful covers in the photos. They are mostly quite clean. I'm not seeing much wear at all. There is a tiny crease at the rear top corner. The interior of the book is in excellent condition. All the pages are very clean. The bump/crease at the tip of the rear top corner of the covers created a bit of the same at the tips of the pages, nothing conspicuous. There is a tiny address label affixed to the first page, the page with the name of the publisher and the date of the publishing. It has printed on it the name of a bookstore and its address and Porto. There are no other attachments. There are no markings. And no one has written their name or anything else anywhere in the book. Em português. Primeira edição presumida (NAP). Uma vez listado, esta será a única cópia à venda na Internet. Este é um extenso catálogo que inclui todas as 19 pinturas expostas na exposição de maio de 1973 na Galeria Zen do Porto, Portugal. A primeira pintura é colorida e as demais são em preto e branco. Muitos deles são de página inteira. O catálogo tem 26 páginas. Há uma fotografia de página inteira do artista, uma breve biografia de suas exibições, a introdução de três páginas, as pinturas e a última página identifica os títulos e o tamanho de cada pintura. O catálogo tem 10,5 "x 8". Você pode ver as capas coloridas nas fotos. Eles são em sua maioria bastante limpos. Não estou vendo muito desgaste. Há um pequeno vinco no canto superior traseiro. O interior do livro está em excelentes condições. Todas as páginas estão muito limpas. O relevo / vinco na ponta do canto superior traseiro das capas criava um pouco do mesmo nas pontas das páginas, nada notável. Há uma pequena etiqueta de endereço afixada na primeira página, a página com o nome do editor e a data da publicação. Tem impresso o nome de uma livraria e a sua morada e Porto. Não existem outros anexos. Não há marcações. E ninguém escreveu seu nome ou qualquer outra coisa em qualquer lugar do livro.
Weitere BilderVestigios Hebraicos em Portugal - viagem de uma pintora; Jewish Vestiges in Portugal - travels of a painter
Cesana, Laura (author); Rosa, António Ramos (poem); and texts by art critics: Azevedo, Fernando de; Pernes, Fernando and Freitas, Lima de.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Jorge Welsh Books, Lisboa, , PortugalJorge Welsh Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 25,00
EUR 60,00 VersandVersand von Portugal nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. English and Portuguese text; Hardcover; 23.6 x 32 cm; 1.152 Kg; 160 pages with 116 colored images of places and paintings.; Used book with minor signs of wear, namely a small bump on the top of the back cover.; This book concerns a project from the painter Laura Cesana regar…ding the Jewish influence on western civilization, precisely in Portugal. The author research and her drawings, paintings and engravings are included in the publication.; "The book also opens doors to Jewish landmarks in a way not found in the meager guidebooks that tourists usually resort to when they visit Portugal. The Cesana book is written in both Portuguese and English on facing pages. It also has a rich supplement of notes. The text, the photographs of places, objects and her art work are a very sensitive account of a five year search." excerpt from the review by KATHLEEN TELTSCH (retired journalist of "The New York Times"); "The artist Laura Cesana presents a rare depiction of the heritage of Portuguese Jewry through history, culture, and art (.) She also remembered to include brief depictions of Portuguese Jewish settlements in Brazil, Amsterdam, and New York.(.) Laura Cesana is unique in that she commemorated little-known segments of Sephardic Portuguese Jewry not only through historical and ethnographic notations, but via original paintings. Her Italian and United States background add a new perspective to viewing Portuguese Jewry.(.) Cesana combines traditional still-life motifs of fruit and Jewish table settings with modernistic artistic forms - cubes, collages, overlapping, streaking, tattering, shadows, and smattering. It is thought-provoking, informative, but yet equally removed, hidden, and discrete. (.) The book should be a part of anyone's library who takes an interest in Portuguese Jewry." excerpt from the review by YITZCHAK KEREM (editor of "Sapharad").

Anbieter: Livraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz, Caldas da Rainha, PortugalLivraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,25
EUR 13,67 VersandVersand von Portugal nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Lisboa; Imprensa Nacional Casa da Moeda; In-8º de 105 (7) páginas; Ilustrado; Brochado Trabalho ilustrado com diversas reproduções das obras do artista. Da "colecção arte e artistas". Exemplar em bom estado de conservação. Lisbon; National Press Mint; In-8º of 105 (7) pages; Illustrated; Broached Work illustrated…with several reproductions of the artist's works. From the "Art and Artists Collection". Exemplary in good condition.
Eduardo Nery obra gestual 1960-2001 **Signed**
Joao Soares; Maria Calado; Fernando Azevedo; Fernando Pernes
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Câmara Municipal de Lisboa, Lisbon 2001
- Softcover
Anbieter: RZABASBOOKs, Toronto, ON, KanadaRZABASBOOKs
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 35,60
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Signed with an inscription by artist. Signed by Artist.

Verlag: Imprensa Nacional - Casa da Moeda, Incm - Lisboa 1984
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Biblioteca de Babel, São Paulo, SP, BrasilienBiblioteca de Babel
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,25
EUR 38,89 VersandVersand von Brasilien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. In Portuguese, French and English. 23x17cm, 105p. Many reproductions en clour and B&W, Presentation in French, Portuguese and English. Light water stain on the front cover and first page.[nov].
Weitere BilderVerlag: Galeria Nasoni 1990
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: ARTBOOKS, Schoorl, NiederlandeARTBOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 39,50
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Title - René Bertholo / Author - Fernando Pernes / Publisher - Galeria Nasoni / Year - 1990 / Language - Portugese / Binding - Paperback / Pages - 32 + loose insert / Size - 21 x 29,5 cm / Extra - Edition of 250.
Verlag: Fundaçao Serralves, Porto (Portugal) 1990
- Softcover
Anbieter: ArteBooks, Madrid, M, SpanienArteBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 46,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Como Nuevo. 1990. Catálogo de la exposición celebrada en la Fundaçao de Serralves (Porto, Portugal), en Marzo - Abril de 1990. 183 pp. Excelentes reproducciones en color de las obras expuestas. Idioma: Portugués. LIB 11K.
Verlag: Fundacao De Serralves 1992
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 53,40
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover, 120 pages; in Portuguese and English; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

Verlag: Lisbon: Galeriea Nacional De Arte Moderna, 1982. 1982
- Softcover
Anbieter: Joe Maynard, Nashville, TN, USAJoe Maynard
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 75,66
EUR 6,74 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Edition of 1500. Folio, just under 11 1/2 inches tall, 441pp, text in Portuguese and English, black and white photographic reproductions, an exhibition of works by over 100 artists, in publisher s pictorial wrappers, perfect-bound (backstrip becoming unglued from text block, moderate wear with a hint o…f dog ears, good or better).
Weitere BilderARNULF RAINER: OBRAS RECENTES
HOFMANN (Werner) PERNES (Fernando), VILA NOVA (Isabel), RYCHLIK (Otman), RAINER (Arnulf )
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Fundação de Serralves, Porto (Portugal) 1992
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Docsenstock, Paris, FrankreichDocsenstock
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 90,00
EUR 15,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
broché. Zustand: Bon. Edition originale. [RAINER (Arnulf )] HOFMANN (Werner) PERNES (Fernando), VILA NOVA (Isabel), RYCHLIK (Otman), RAINER (Arnulf ) ARNULF RAINER: OBRAS RECENTES Porto (Portugal), Fundação de Serralves, 1992. Grand folio (29,7 x 24 cm), broché, couverture illustrée, 30 reproductions couleurs pleine page, 111 pa…ges. Catalogue important de l¿exposition organisée par la Fundação de Serralves en décembre 1992. Biographie. Parcours. Expositions personnelles. Expositions collectives. Bibliographie selective. 109 ¿uvres décrites. Bilingue Potugais-Anglais. Une Anthologie de Textes d¿Arnulf Ranier choisis par Otmar Rychlik et Isabel Vila Nova. Discours deWerner Hofmann à l'Apressentation de la Récompense(Sentence) de Max Beckmann à Francfort le 12 juin 1981 en Honneur d'Arnulf Rainer. Un entretien d¿ Arnulf Rainier avec Isabel Vila Nova. Otmar Rychlik," le Théâtre Universel de Réflexion - l'Art d'Arnulf Rainer en années 80 ". Catálogo da exposição realizada na Fundação de Serralves de Dezembro de 92 a Janeiro de 93. A exposição foi organizada em colaboração com Momento Intercambio Culturel France-Portugal. Textos de Werner Hofmann e Otmar Rychlik e entrevista ao artista de Isabel Vila Nova. Inclui antologia de textos do artista. Português/Inglês Includes "Anthology of Texts by Arnulf Ranier Selected by Otmar Rychlik and Isabel Vila Nova. Speech by Werner Hofmann at the Apressentation of the Max Beckmann Award in Frankfurt on June 12th 1981 in Honour of Arnulf Rainer. Interview with Arnulf Ranier by Isabel Vila Nova. Otmar Rychlik, "The Universal Theatre of Reflection - The Art of Arnulf Rainer in the 80's". Très bon état de ce catalogue important. 90 Euros.

Verlag: Centro de Arte Contemporanea and others, Porto 1976
- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, , NiederlandeAntiquariaat Berger & De Vries
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 65,00
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Stiff wrappers (softcover), 17,5 x 24,7 cms., (60) pp. with geometrical (colour) illustrations, text in Portuguese.
Verlag: [Porto], Museu Nacional de Soares dos Reis 1977. 1977
- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Löcker, Wien, , ÖsterreichAntiquariat Löcker
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 18,00
EUR 72,50 VersandVersand von Österreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Text in portugiesischer Sprache. Gr.-8°. [9] Bl. u. 31 s/w Tafeln, OKart., priv. Eignerstempel auf Spiegel, Lagerspuren.
Verlag: Galeria Espaço, Porto 1973
Anbieter: Artes & Letras, Óbidos, , PortugalArtes & Letras
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 25,00
EUR 39,30 VersandVersand von Portugal nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
16, [21 fol.] : oblongo (18x22 cm) : broch. Muito bom exemplar. Profusamente ilustrado em extratexto. Primeiro volume da colecção de Arte Moderna da "Galeria Espaço". Pouco vulgar.

Verlag: Colecçao arte et artistas, 1984 1984
Anbieter: stock, Gent, Belgienstock
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 25,00
EUR 47,10 VersandVersand von Belgien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Reproductions in colour and black and white. Text in French, Portuguese and English. A good copy.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Museu nacional de Souares dos Reis, Centro de arte contemporanea, Porto 1976
- Softcover
- Signiert
Anbieter: Librairie L'Autre sommeil, BECHEREL, FrankreichLibrairie L'Autre sommeil
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 90,00
EUR 35,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Catalogue-livre d'artiste broché, format à l'italienne, 250 x 180 mm, pagination absente. Edition originale enrichie d'un envoi autographe signé et daté de l'artiste. Nombreuses figures géométriques hors texte qui semblent se répondre les unes les autres. Textes en portugais de Fernando Pernes et… Eugenio de Andrade. Marque de brunissement au bas de la couverture, intérieur bon. Dédicacé par l'illustrateur.
Verlag: Arte & Biblio Press, A&BP, Genève, Paris, Antwerpen 1978
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Midori Art Books, Paris, , FrankreichMidori Art Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 200,00
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. this one signed by Marcel Van Jole, rare, 99 copies, very large 50 x 36 cm book, 73 pp + 8 colour plates. black fabric canvas bound, missing it's editor's box Interior is very good, cover has some defects, slight rubbing and very small stains , there's a tear in the middle of the back to the junction of… the frontcover. overall bounding is tired but nothing bad. Photos on demand. Please be aware of shipping costs, this book is very heavy 3.5kg (12 to 28 euros depending on country).
Verlag: Fundacao De Serralves 1992
- Softcover
Anbieter: marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, USAmarvin granlund
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 272,37
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good paperback about 9¼x11¾ inches lightly bumped at lower corner. 111 pages, unmarked. Bilingual . Includes "Anthology of Texts by Arnulf Ranier Selected by Otmar Rychlik and Isabel Vila Nova. Speech by Werner Hofmann at the Apressentation of the Max Beckmann Award in Frankfurt on June 12th 1…981 in Honour of Arnulf Rainer. Interview with Arnulf Ranier by Isabel Vila Nova. Otmar Rychlik, "The Universal Theatre of Reflection - The Art of Arnulf Rainer in the 80's". ; Shlf; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 111 pages.

Verlag: Fundacào de Serralves, Porto 1993
Anbieter: Antonio Pennasilico, Carpiano, MI, ItalienAntonio Pennasilico
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 52,00
EUR 35,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Catalogo mostra Porto, Fundacào de Serralves, 21 .1 - 14. 3. 1993; Rotterdam, Witte de Witt Centrum Voor Hedendaagse Kunst, 3. 4 - 16. 5. 1993, testo bilingue inglese / portoghese, rilegato, cartonato, formato 17,5x23, pagine 178, illustrato con tavole in nero e colori, fuori testo, ottime condizioni - 8746 1.