Fitzpatrick kathy (104 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Three Forks Press 1999

    1893451003 / 9781893451001

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,13

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Three Forks Press 1999

    1893451003 / 9781893451001

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 6,48

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Three Forks Press 1999

    1893451003 / 9781893451001

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,48

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Three Forks Press 1999

    1893451003 / 9781893451001

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Three Forks Press 1999

    1893451003 / 9781893451001

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Three Forks Press 1999

    1893451003 / 9781893451001

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Three Forks Press 1999

    1893451003 / 9781893451001

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Incorporated 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,44

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Incorporated 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Incorporated 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster, Limited 1999

    0671008498 / 9780671008499

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,84

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sage Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 7,99

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sage Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,99

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Incorporated 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,01

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Three Forks Press 1999

    1893451003 / 9781893451001

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: The Last Book Store, Tyler, TX, USAThe Last Book Store

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 6,91 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. 1st Edition. Three Forks Press, Dallas, Texas, 1999. Hardcover. Dust Jacket Included. First Printing. Sub-titled: "How Dallas and Fort Worth overcame politics and personalities to build one of the world's biggest and busiest airports." AS NEW. (CK).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Human Kinetics, Inc. 2010

    0883149486 / 9780883149485

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,36

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Independently published 2020

    1072969572 / 9781072969570

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 16,98

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Independently published 2020

    1080635521 / 9781080635528

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 17,20

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2020

    1545281270 / 9781545281277

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 17,64

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016

    1523243864 / 9781523243860

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 17,74

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichPAPER CAVALIER UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 14,56

    EUR 6,95 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Three Forks Press 1999

    1893451003 / 9781893451001

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,90

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sage Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917972 / 9781412917971

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 25,41

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917972 / 9781412917971

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 25,43

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SAGE Publications, Incorporated 2006

    1412917972 / 9781412917971

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 25,52

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sage Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht

    EUR 10,28

    EUR 15,76 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:97814129

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sage Publications, Inc 2006

    1412917980 / 9781412917988

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 10,28

    EUR 15,76 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9781412917988.