Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press (edition 1), 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Moun, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Moun, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Professional Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Moun, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Moun, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Moun, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: very_good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Publishing September 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Minor corner bump, else tight and clean. Illus.
Zustand: very_good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 007024233X ISBN 13: 9780070242333
Anbieter: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Contents are tight; Small amount of highlighting.