Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Information Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0375427929 ISBN 13: 9780375427923
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Very Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 3.
Anbieter: kt_booktigers, Katy, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very good hardcover with no dj. Minor wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. book.
Paperback. Zustand: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Paperback. Zustand: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Zustand: As New. Mosher, Kyle (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New. Mosher, Kyle (illustrator).
Zustand: New. Mosher, Kyle (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sol & Sonny Publishing 01/l /30 J, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732492700 ISBN 13: 9781732492707
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Mosher, Kyle (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Insight Pub Date: 3/23/2021 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 192 First edition.
Anbieter: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Very Good copy. (see picture) 517 pages.Approx 20 pages have some highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: New. $$$***READ THIS PLS.*** $$$ StandAlone Teacher's Edition (same contents as the student edition plus extra material). Marked Not for Resale with disclaimer. Need it urgently? Upgrade to Expedited. In stock and we ship daily on weekdays & Saturdays.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,56
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Mosher, Kyle (illustrator). In.
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to have some markings. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. Minor tears in the cover. Spine is in very good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0375427929. ISBN/EAN: 9780375427923. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561053897.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,41
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Mosher, Kyle (illustrator).
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,40
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Mosher, Kyle (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. Spine is in very good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0375427929. ISBN/EAN: 9780375427923. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561052593.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,73
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 128 pages. 10.30x8.20x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster US|Insight Editions, 2021
ISBN 10: 1647222591 ISBN 13: 9781647222598
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
Zustand: New. Over 25 official crafting activities inspired by the Harry Potter films.Filled with imaginative projects, this official book of craft activities channels the magic of the Wizarding World into your home. Featuring over 25 crafts cover.