Hoffman joyce (100 Ergebnisse)

My Friend Goes Left - Level 1 (Start to Read!)
School Zone; Joan Hoffman; Barbara Gregorich [Illustrator]; Joyce John [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USAYour Online Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Barbara Gregorich; Joyce John (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Hoffman, Sanford; Behr, Joyce (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,51
EUR 3,41 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Hoffman, Sanford; Behr, Joyce (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,48
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hoffman, Sanford; Behr, Joyce (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,48
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hoffman, Sanford; Behr, Joyce (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,48
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hoffman, Sanford; Behr, Joyce (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Hoffman, Sanford; Behr, Joyce (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hoffman, Sanford (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hoffman, Sanford; Behr, Joyce (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barbara Alexander; Shirley V. Beckes; Jill Dubin; Collin Fry; Joyce Joh…n; Robin Michal Koontz (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,99
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship…s USPS Media Mail. Hoffman, Sanford (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barbara Gregorich; Joyce John (illustrator).

Who Is My Neighbor? Student Manual: Learning Spanish as Church Hospitality
Hoffman, Ruth Cassel, PH. D.; Carrasco, M. T. S. Joyce; Nguyen, Ngoc-Diep, PH. D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Who Is My Neighbor? Student Manual: Learning Spanish as Church Hospitality
Hoffman, Ruth Cassel, PH. D.; Carrasco, M. T. S. Joyce; Nguyen, Ngoc-Diep, PH. D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,51
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, USAShakespeare Book House
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 6,02
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: new.

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Softcover
Anbieter: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, USAMERS Goodwill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,20
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access cod…es or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,32
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped… with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, USABookshop Baltimore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,45
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Clean, very good spine, light cover creases. Includes a Book Club Reader's Guide. A mother sends away her 12 year old daughter to escape the Nazi regime; a rabbi's daughter creates a golem to protect herself and other Jews from Nazi horrors . Illustrated by Joyce Tennyson, Cover Photo (illustrator).

Who is My Neighbor? / Quien es mi vecino? : Buenos días: Learning Spanish as Church Hospitality: A Worship-Centered Curriculum
Carrasco, Joyce; Hoffman, Ruth Cassel, Ph.D.; Nguyen, Ngoc-Diep, Ph.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,08
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Who is My Neighbor? / Quien es mi vecino? : Buenos días: Learning Spanish as Church Hospitality: A Worship-Centered Curriculum
Carrasco, Joyce; Hoffman, Ruth Cassel, Ph.D.; Nguyen, Ngoc-Diep, Ph.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 10,05
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Who Is My Neighbor? / Quien es mi vecino? : Learning Spanish As Church Hospitality: A Worship-Centered Curriculum
Carrasco, Joyce; Hoffman, Ruth Cassel; Nguyen, Ngoc-Diep, Ph.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,26
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,89
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,99
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped… with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Softcover
Anbieter: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, USAbiblioboy
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Later Printing. [New York]: Signet / New American Library 1981 Mass Market Paperback. Later [3rd] printing. Collects 18 pieces. 196 pages plus 8 pages of black and white illustrations. A very good copy with light wear to the covers , tight and clean. See Photos sr 2/2.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

Who Is My Neighbor? / Quien es mi vecino? : Learning Spanish As Church Hospitality: A Worship-Centered Curriculum
Carrasco, Joyce; Hoffman, Ruth Cassel; Nguyen, Ngoc-Diep, Ph.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 11,44
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Library Binding. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Library Binding. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.