Jacques berthet (45 Ergebnisse)

Jacques Berthet : Olive Trees
Berthet, Jacques (PHT); Santuccio, Carlotta (EDT); Vigliaroli, Alessandro (ILT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 34,34
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 17 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Fotografie Benefiz-Auktion Zugunsten Des Fotomuseums Winterthur: 27 Okt 1998
Adler, Gosbert; Ian Anull; Nobuyoshi Araki; Nadja Athanasiou; Istvan Balogh; Tina Barney; Manuel Bauer; Nathan Beck; Jacques Berthet; Laurence Bonvin; Heinz Brand; Daniele Buetti; Antoine Bugmann; Reto Camenisch; Francisco Carrascosa; Jeanne Chevalier
Verlag: Fotomuseum Winterthur : Christie`s London Auktionator 1998
- Softcover
Anbieter: Montreal Books, Westmount, KanadaMontreal Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,27
EUR 4,30 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Near Fine+. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo. Hans Danuser; Gitty Darugar; Barbara Davatz; Silvie Defraoui; Hugues de Wurstemberger; Rineke Dijkstra; Herbert Distel; Nicolas Faure; Thomas Flechtner; Allen Frame; Robert Frank; Mike R. Frei; Katrin Frei…sager; Seiichi Furuya; Andre Gelpke; etc. (illustrator). Book.

Jacques Berthet : Olive Trees
Berthet, Jacques (PHT); Santuccio, Carlotta (EDT); Vigliaroli, Alessandro (ILT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 36,78
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 17 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, ItalienFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: NUOVO. Les presses du réel éditions cm.25x30, pp.96, ills colour & bw hardcover. French/English. Reportage photographique au cur d'une Genève barricadée et déserte en prévision du contre-sommet du G8 en 2003. L'ouvrage déploie une mise en scène sur l'abandon de l'espace urbain, d'où fleurissent d'étonnantes construction…s de défense. Serge Margel. Publisher Centre De La Fotografie Geneve.
Fotografie Benefiz-Auktion Zugunsten Des Fotomuseums Winterthur: 27 Okt 1998
Adler, Gosbert; Ian Anull; Nobuyoshi Araki; Nadja Athanasiou; Istvan Balogh; Tina Barney; Manuel Bauer; Nathan Beck; Jacques Berthet; Laurence Bonvin; Heinz Brand; Daniele Buetti; Antoine Bugmann; Reto Camenisch; Francisco Carrascosa; Jeanne Chevalier
Verlag: Fotomuseum Winterthur : Christie`s London Auktionator 1998
- Softcover
Anbieter: RPBooks, Champlain, USARPBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,27
EUR 6,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Near Fine+. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo. Hans Danuser; Gitty Darugar; Barbara Davatz; Silvie Defraoui; Hugues de Wurstemberger; Rineke Dijkstra; Herbert Distel; Nicolas Faure; Thomas Flechtner; Allen Frame; Robert Frank; Mike R. Frei; Katrin Frei…sager; Seiichi Furuya; Andre Gelpke; etc. (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 41,90
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Back-lit in the morning, the olive tree differs greatly in appearance from in the afternoon or at sunset, each time offering new perspectives as well as new photographic collections. Jacques Berthet has long been interested in the olive tree. The idea of studying them came to him during a photography pro…ject which took Berthet all around the Mediterranean: from the Alentejo region in Portugal to the Pleistos Valley at Delphi, passing through Kabylia, Tunisia, to the Middle East, in Israel and the West Bank. In his photography, Berthet opts for black and white to distance himself from botany and move closer towards sculpture or drawing, opting for backlighting to single out the chosen tree against the backdrop of the olive grove which remains bathed in light.The olive tree has remained a significant influence in the everyday life of cultures around the Mediterranean. In ancient poetry and writing, it is the most venerated of trees. The Greeks made it a sacred tree (particularly for its oil, used in lamps), and so have the people of Tunisia and Algeria in more recent times. In Islamic cultures, it is the cosmic tree, the centre and the pillar of the world, symbolising universal man. What sets the olive tree apart from many other species is that no two trees look alike, and its fate is closely linked with that of man.Text in English and French.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, USAGrand Eagle Retail
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 44,45
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Back-lit in the morning, the olive tree differs greatly in appearance from in the afternoon or at sunset, each time offering new perspectives as well as new photographic collections. Jacques Berthet has long been interested in the olive tree. The idea of studying them came to him during a phot…ography project which took Berthet all around the Mediterranean: from the Alentejo region in Portugal to the Pleistos Valley at Delphi, passing through Kabylia, Tunisia, to the Middle East, in Israel and the West Bank. In his photography, Berthet opts for black and white to distance himself from botany and move closer towards sculpture or drawing, opting for backlighting to single out the chosen tree against the backdrop of the olive grove which remains bathed in light.The olive tree has remained a significant influence in the everyday life of cultures around the Mediterranean. In ancient poetry and writing, it is the most venerated of trees. The Greeks made it a sacred tree (particularly for its oil, used in lamps), and so have the people of Tunisia and Algeria in more recent times. In Islamic cultures, it is the cosmic tree, the centre and the pillar of the world, symbolising universal man. What sets the olive tree apart from many other species is that no two trees look alike, and its fate is closely linked with that of man.Text in English and French. With his black and white photographs of olive trees, Jacques Berthet distances himself from botany and moves closer towards sculpture or drawing. Text in English and French. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Jacques Berthet : Olive Trees
Berthet, Jacques (PHT); Santuccio, Carlotta (EDT); Vigliaroli, Alessandro (ILT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 28,11
EUR 17,36 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 17 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 25,56
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichChiron Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 30,45
EUR 17,93 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New.

Jacques Berthet : Olive Trees
Berthet, Jacques (PHT); Santuccio, Carlotta (EDT); Vigliaroli, Alessandro (ILT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 33,20
EUR 17,36 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 17 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 39,12
EUR 17,36 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 151 pages. 11.25x11.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Futuribles N° 297 Mai 2004 - La Charte De L'environnement - La Désindustrialisation En France - Russie : L'ère Poutine Ii
CASTEL, Viviane (du); DRANCOURT, Michel; BERTHET, Diane; TERNISIEN, Michel; VARET, Jacques
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FrankreichHubert Colau
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,00
EUR 40,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Broché bon état . Contenu propre . 112 pages . 2004. La charte de l'environnement. PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Librairie Diogène SARL, Lyon, FrankreichLibrairie Diogène SARL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHazan, 2011, cartonnage éditeur sous jaquette, environ 29x30cm, bon état.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FrankreichLe-Livre
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 16,95
EUR 42,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R100073872: 1994. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Librairie LOVE, Ebreuil, FrankreichLibrairie LOVE
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 15,00
EUR 46,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used: Good. Livre qui serait en très bel état si un choc de 3 cm n'avait pas enfoncé le bord de la couverture arrière et de la jaquette.

- Softcover
Anbieter: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, AustralienAussieBookSeller
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 72,30
EUR 32,11 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Back-lit in the morning, the olive tree differs greatly in appearance from in the afternoon or at sunset, each time offering new perspectives as well as new photographic collections. Jacques Berthet has long been interested in the olive tree. The idea of studying them came to him during a phot…ography project which took Berthet all around the Mediterranean: from the Alentejo region in Portugal to the Pleistos Valley at Delphi, passing through Kabylia, Tunisia, to the Middle East, in Israel and the West Bank. In his photography, Berthet opts for black and white to distance himself from botany and move closer towards sculpture or drawing, opting for backlighting to single out the chosen tree against the backdrop of the olive grove which remains bathed in light.The olive tree has remained a significant influence in the everyday life of cultures around the Mediterranean. In ancient poetry and writing, it is the most venerated of trees. The Greeks made it a sacred tree (particularly for its oil, used in lamps), and so have the people of Tunisia and Algeria in more recent times. In Islamic cultures, it is the cosmic tree, the centre and the pillar of the world, symbolising universal man. What sets the olive tree apart from many other species is that no two trees look alike, and its fate is closely linked with that of man.Text in English and French. With his black and white photographs of olive trees, Jacques Berthet distances himself from botany and moves closer towards sculpture or drawing. Text in English and French. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.

- Hardcover
- Foto
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, DeutschlandAHA-BUCH GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 39,70
EUR 66,77 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Buch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - The Swiss photographer discovers a sculptural side to the olive trees that grow throughout the Mediterranean.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 38,30
EUR 75,23 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Back-lit in the morning, the olive tree differs greatly in appearance from in the afternoon or at sunset, each time offering new perspectives as well as new photographic collections. Jacques Berthet has long been interested in the olive tree. The idea of studying them came to him during a photography pro…ject which took Berthet all around the Mediterranean: from the Alentejo region in Portugal to the Pleistos Valley at Delphi, passing through Kabylia, Tunisia, to the Middle East, in Israel and the West Bank. In his photography, Berthet opts for black and white to distance himself from botany and move closer towards sculpture or drawing, opting for backlighting to single out the chosen tree against the backdrop of the olive grove which remains bathed in light.The olive tree has remained a significant influence in the everyday life of cultures around the Mediterranean. In ancient poetry and writing, it is the most venerated of trees. The Greeks made it a sacred tree (particularly for its oil, used in lamps), and so have the people of Tunisia and Algeria in more recent times. In Islamic cultures, it is the cosmic tree, the centre and the pillar of the world, symbolising universal man. What sets the olive tree apart from many other species is that no two trees look alike, and its fate is closely linked with that of man.Text in English and French.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ECOSPHERE, Champs sur marne, FrankreichECOSPHERE
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,00
EUR 65,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Neuf.

The Eye of the Beholder. Seven Contemporary Swiss Photographers.
Berthet, Jacques; Danuser, Hans; Voita, Bernard; Flechtner, Thomas; Strba, Annelies; Garzoni, Micaela; Kappeler, Simone; Swiss Institute (New York, N. Y.); Switzerland Bundesamt Fur Kultur
- Softcover
Anbieter: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, DeutschlandBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 11,90
EUR 40,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Broschiert. Zustand: Sehr gut. 109 S. mit zahlr. Abb. Einband gering berieben. - Text franz., dt. u. engl. - SIMONE KAPPELER -- JACQUES BERTHET -- HANS DANUSER -- BERNARD VOITA -- THOMAS FLECHTNER -- ANNELIES STRBA -- MICAELA GARZONI. - The Booby-Trapped Complacency: Seven Swiss Photographers - Collier Sohorr - Investigations of… No Man's Land - Aspects of Contemporary Swiss Photography - Peter Pfrunder - Im Auge des Betrachters - David Streiff/Carin Kuoni - Selbstgenügsamkeit in der Falle: Sieben Schweizer Photographen - Collier Schorr - Erkundungen im Niemandsland - Aspekte zeitgenössischer Schweizer Photographie - Peter Pfrunder - Regards - David Streiff/Carin Kuoni - La complaisance piegee par sept photographes suisses - Collier Schorr - Explorations en terre inconnue - Aspects de Ia photographie suisse contemporaine - Peter Pfrunder. ISBN 3907044053 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Verlag: . Editorial: Casa Asia. 2004
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Rincón de Lectura, Madrid, SpanienRincón de Lectura
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 16,00
EUR 46,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbEnsayo. Historia. Música. Arte. India.Barcelona. Editorial: Casa Asia. 2004. Primera edición. 494 pags. 22x16 cms. Rústica con solapas. Profusamente ilustrado con fotografías en b/n en láminas fuera del texto. En perfecto estado. Traducción de Olga Miró y Manuel Serrat. GASTOS DE ENVÍO: 1 EURO PARA EL ENVÍO ORDINARIO (SIN NÚMERO… DE SEGUIMIENTO). 2,50 EUROS PARA EL ENVÍO CERTIFICADO CON RECOGIDA EN OFICINA DE CORREOS. 3,50 EUROS PARA EL ENVÍO CERTIFICADO CON ENTREGA EN DOMICILIO.
Grandes Largeurs, printemps-été 84 : LYON, SES ECRIVAINS.
ARABIAN Sévan M. / BERAUD Henri / BERTHET Michel / CALAFERTE Louis / CHAUVIRE Jacques / CHEVALLIER Gabriel / DOUASSOT Jean (Fred Deux) / DREVET Patrick / FOURNEL Paul / GACHET Paul / JULIET Charles / MARMANDE
- Softcover
Anbieter: Librairie Diogène SARL, Lyon, FrankreichLibrairie Diogène SARL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 30,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbGrandes Largeurs, 1984, 150 p., broché, une pliure sur le premier plat, bon état pour le reste et intérieur bien propre.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FrankreichRECYCLIVRE
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 28,63
EUR 65,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Assez bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Verlag: LA BOUTEILLE À LA MER, n° 13, Agen, novembre décembre 1930. In-12, broché, 32 pages. 1930
Anbieter: Librairie Dhouailly, Paris, FrankreichLibrairie Dhouailly
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 12,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbExemplaire légèrement défraîchi. [4161].
Verlag: LA BOUTEILLE À LA MER, n° 12, Agen, octobre 1930. In-12, broché, 32 pages. 1930
Anbieter: Librairie Dhouailly, Paris, FrankreichLibrairie Dhouailly
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 12,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbExemplaire légèrement défraîchi. [4160].
Revue des Feuilletons. Choix des Meilleurs Écrits de Arago, Honoré de Balzac, A. de Lavergne, Jules Janin, George Sand, Frédéric Soulié, Eugène Sue, A. Tastu, etc. [Bibliothèque des Romanciers Célèbres - 1887]. Tome III.
DUMAS Alexandre. ARAGO Jacques. BERTHET Elie. SALVAIRE Félix. ARNOULD Auguste. MARTIN Henri. Etc.
Verlag: E. Girard et A. Boitte, Editeurs - Collection Bibliothèque des Romanciers Célèbres. Paris. 1887
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bookinerie, LAVAL, FrankreichBookinerie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 43,00
EUR 37,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbCouverture rigide. Zustand: Assez bon. Édition illustrée. Relié en demi basane rouge, dos à 4 nerfs, titre et tomaison [3] en doré, reliure frottée aux coiffes et aux nerfs, deux mors fendus, plats cartonnés (coins émoussés), in-4, 24x17 cm, textes de Clémence Robert, Hippolyte Etiennez, Alexandre Dumas (La Pêche aux Filets - Do…n Martinn de Freytas), Henri Martin, Ferdinand Villeneuve, Elie Berthet, Paul Foucher, Jacques Arago, Emmanuel Gonzalès, Félix Salvaire, Olympe Chodzko, Henry Berthoud, Auguste Arnould, Alphonse Royer, Etienne Enault, gravures sur bois dans le texte, quelques planches hors texte de C. Nanteuil, G. Staal, Janet-Lange, etc., tome troisième seul, rousseurs, état correct. 576 pages. Contrairement à ce qui est annoncé dans le titre de ce troisième tome, il n'y a pas de textes de Balzac, George Sand, Frédéric Soulié, Jules Janin, Eugène Sue, etc. C'est un titre général pour la collection. Idem, sur la page de titre : Illustrations de Philippoteaux, Tony Johannot, C. Nanteuil (il y a un hors-texte), G. Staal (il y a un hors-texte), Beaugé, Coppin, Janet-Lange (il y a un hors-texte), etc., etc.
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FrankreichLibrairie Thé à la page
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 28,90
EUR 14,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb"Silvana collection , 2021. 1 volume relié(s) format In-4 comme neuf Édition en Anglais.
Verlag: Editions Hazan
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, FrankreichLibrairie Alpha
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 50,00
EUR 37,30 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb2011, album cartonné avec sa jaquette, non paginé avec des photographies en noir et blanc - très bon état.
Weitere BilderChers Pâquis. Regards sur un quartier de Genève.
Collectif - Georges Haldas, Charles Mouchet, Grisélidis Réal, Jean Vuilleumier, Armand Brulhart, Vittorio Frigerio / Photographies de Jacques Berthet, Marius Durand, Nicolas Faure, Dany Gignoux, Interfoto, Germaine Muller, Jérsus Moreno, Francis Traunig, Daniel Winteregg:
Verlag: Genève, Archigraphie, 1989
- Softcover
Anbieter: La Bergerie, Le Locle, SchweizLa Bergerie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 44,89
EUR 47,10 VersandVersand von Schweiz nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbCouverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Petit in-4 broché, couverture photographique, titre en bleu. Petite déchirure en queue, Nombreuses photographies en noir et en couleurs pour illustrer les textes sur le quartier genevois.