Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Poor. 1st Edition. Book warped, underlining of text. But readable Paperback 0978678303.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Advantage Media Group (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10: 0978678303 ISBN 13: 9780978678302
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hawaii Way Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 194538428X ISBN 13: 9781945384288
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Advantage Media Group (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10: 0978678303 ISBN 13: 9780978678302
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gospel Light Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 0830745335 ISBN 13: 9780830745333
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Zustand: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Higher Life Development Services, 2009
ISBN 10: 1935245163 ISBN 13: 9781935245162
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. Pages clean and tight/no markings/SIGNED/BOX284. Signed by Author(s).
Hard Cover. Zustand: vg+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: vg+. 208 pages including bibliography; clean with no writing; a bit of soiling to dust jacket. Hardcover (dj).
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Very nice book.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Northland, A Church Distributed, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615450180 ISBN 13: 9780615450186
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Northland, A Church Distributed, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615450180 ISBN 13: 9780615450186
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Northland, A Church Distributed, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615450180 ISBN 13: 9780615450186
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.