Kaser m (128 Ergebnisse)

Teacher Study Groups : Building Community Through Dialogue and Reflection
Birchak, Barb, Kaser, Sandy, Kahn, Leslie, Crawford, Kathleen M., Connor, Clay
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,70
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Teacher Study Groups : Building Community Through Dialogue and Reflection
Birchak, Barb, Kaser, Sandy, Kahn, Leslie, Crawford, Kathleen M., Connor, Clay
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,70
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,88
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Mobilis Books, Geneva, FL, USAMobilis Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,90
EUR 3,70 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Like new, no marks.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,72
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0…370003977.
Verlag: Free Press, New York NY.
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, USAThe Book Bin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,79
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. > Edition/Printing: First edition, 1975. |Book has light corner and edge wear. Interior pages are clean. Dust jacket has shelf wear, corner and edge wear. 294 pages.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,01
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0333172620.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,67
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:0198284454.
Verlag: Oxford University Press 1965
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht
EUR 4,43
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN.
Verlag: Verlag Hermann Bohlaus Nachfolger, Weimar 1962
- Softcover
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 20,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Ex-Library with usual markings. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with light creases on spine. (Taschenbuch. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksbuch mit den üblichen Markierungen. Die Seiten sind sauber und unmarkiert. Der Einband weist leichte Kantenabnutzung und leichte Knicke am… Buchrücken auf.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.
Verlag: The Bodley Head 1970
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,72
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN.
Verlag: St Martin's Press 1968
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht
EUR 4,72
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan, London 1982
Serie: St Antony's, Buch 8 von 241. Buch 8 von 241 - St Antony's
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Vereinigtes KönigreichCarmarthenshire Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,82
EUR 20,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. First Edition. 8VO, ORIGINAL RED CLOTH, EX REFERENCE LIBRARY, USUAL MARKS, V.G. IN FINE D/W.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan Academic and Professional Ltd., London 1992
- Hardcover
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,14
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. From the collection of the late Professor Sir Tony Atkinson. Hardcover in very good condition. Slight wear to the spine board ends. Binding is sound and the text is clear. CM. Used.
Verlag: World University Library 1970
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,62
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 33,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
1st Edition. Fine cloth copy in a near-fine, very slightly edge-dulled dust wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: ix, 666 pages. Subjects: Europe, Eastern Economic conditions. Military history. Foreign policy. 4 Kg.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Clarendon Press - Oxford. 1986. 1986
- Hardcover
Anbieter: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Deutschlandavelibro OHG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,00
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
24 x 16 cm. Zustand: Gut. Volume II. 666 Seiten. Hardcover. Original Leineneinband mit goldbedrucktem Buchrücken Bibliotheksschild auf Vorderdeckel. Vorder- u. Rückendeckel leicht angestaubt und etwas fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. Schutzumschlag auf hinterem Innendeckel eingeklebt. Bibliotheksexemplar mit den übl. Bibliotheksstem…peln u. Einträgen. Innen sauberer, sehr guter Zustand. Hardcover. Original linen cover with gold-printed spine library label on front cover. Front u. Back cover slightly dusty, otherwise in good condition. Dust jacket glued to the back inside cover. Library copy with the usual library stamps and Entries. Clean inside, very good condition. MIG-20-05B Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1166.
Verlag: Macmillan 1982
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,48
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , DeutschlandWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 11,00
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Leineneinband. Zustand: sehr gut. Bd. 1: 334 S. : 1 graph. Darst.; Bd. 2: 429 S. : graph. Darst., 23 cm, Schuber, Schutzumschlag. Sprache: deu.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: buch-radel, Köln, , Deutschlandbuch-radel
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 4,50
EUR 17,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
429 S., Grüne OLwd. m. OU.(dieser mit Einriss)., 1.A., gut., [K5_WL_1a] Sprache: Deutsch 800 gr.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, DeutschlandAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 18,24
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Befriedigend. 199 p., 30 cm, Acceptable condition. Isolated penciled underlinings. Cover rubbed and with marks of a removed label. Library copy with usual marks. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 660.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, USAJ. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 35,60
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. 666pp. Very good plus condition with text clean & binding tight in like dust jacket.
Verlag: World University Library 1970
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 10,67
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual…item,450grams, ISBN.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandMW Books Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 25,00
EUR 13,95 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
1st Edition. Fine cloth copy in a near-fine, very slightly edge-dulled dust wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: ix, 666 pages. Subjects: Europe, Eastern Economic conditions. Military history. Foreign policy. 2 Kg.
Verlag: Royal Institute of International 1992
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wormhill Books, Hereford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichWormhill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,16
EUR 19,99 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Clean contents in a slightly worn and creased cover. Please ask for photo(s) if there isn't an image of our copy. Priority orders will be dispatched by Royal Mail TRACKED 24 or courier (particularly if over 2kg). Standard mail will be dispatched by Royal Mail TRACKED 48 (up to 2kg), heavier items b…y courier . Overseas orders will be dispatched by Royal Mail International.Tracked. PLEASE CONTACT ME FOR MY PRIVACY POLICY.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: St Martins Press 1968
Anbieter: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , DeutschlandNEPO UG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,39
EUR 24,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unbekannt. Zustand: Gut. Versand am folgenden Arbeitstag Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei daily shipping worldwide with invoice ex library aus Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Nauka Japan LLC, Tokyo, , JapanNauka Japan LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 43,36
EUR 12,96 VersandVersand von Japan nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used. [oupak3851].
Verlag: Oxford, Claredon Press 1986. 1986
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalienLibreria Gullà
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,00
EUR 27,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In-8° pp. X-301, legatura in tela edit. priva della sovracoperta. Vecchi timbri all'interno.
Verlag: Macmillan 1968
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 24,30
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN.
Projet 7 Civilisation travail économie Juil.-Aout 1966
A. Jeannière, R. Bosc, G. Rencki, M.C. Kaser, F. Russo, R. Bosc, H. de Farcy, H. Perroy
Verlag: Paris 1966
- Softcover
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FrankreichLibrairieLaLettre2
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,00
EUR 35,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Broché. Zustand: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Ceras Pages 770 à 896, mention manuscrite couverture Langue : français.