Katy perry (93 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,72
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,73
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 0. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Firework: Big Note Piano, Sheet
Eriksen, Mikkel,Perry, Katy,Hermansen, Tor Erik,Wilhelm, Sandy,Dean, Ester
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Firework : Easy Piano, Sheet
Eriksen, Mikkel, Wilhelm, Sandy, Perry, Katy, Dean, Ester, Hermansen, Tor Erik
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,75
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2017
Serie: He Who Finds Mercy, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - He Who Finds Mercy
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Elisabeth, Perry (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, USABookmans
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,77
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Wear & Tear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, USABookmans
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,77
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2015
Serie: He Who Finds Mercy, Buch 2 von 5. Buch 2 von 5 - He Who Finds Mercy
- Softcover
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, USAJenson Books Inc
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,15
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Elisabeth, Perry (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Streamside Books, Waterville, ME, USAStreamside Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. SOFT COVER/no dj; VERY GOOD; SIGNED w/brief inscription by author. No other markings., 158pp. Shadow on back where store sticker was removed. Please email w/questions or to request picture(s); refer to our book inventory number. Free media mail shipping. LOCATION WS-10. Sig…ned by Author(s).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,76
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USAEvergreen Goodwill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, USABook Lover's Warehouse
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,33
EUR 4,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. The covers are clean with light shelf wear. The spine remains free of creasing. The pages may have slight water damage but it is hard to tell; the appear clean. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, USAUHR Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,89
EUR 3,42 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Lyons, Lisa. First Edition. SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the title page. The author's third book - in which "her wry, wise, wacky comments on life in Maine today and yesterday are bound to enchant you". SIGNED BY AUTHOR. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, USAFirefly Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,00
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Used Good. Wear to cover, bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.

- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Scouts, Hamilton, ON, KanadaThe Book Scouts
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 5,33
EUR 8,63 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. We're always buying collectible book collections. Contact us for details. We're happy to provide pictures of all books, please just ask! American SOFT COVERED Music Book. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is…straight and tight. Light sticker mark back cover.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. (Pro Vocal). Whether you're a karaoke singer or preparing for an audition, the Pro Vocal series is for you! The book contains the lyrics, melody, and chord symbols for eight hit songs. The CD contains demos for listening, and separate backing tracks so you can sing along. The CD is playable on… any CD player, and also enhanced so PC and Mac users can adjust the recording to any pitch without changing the tempo! Perfect for home rehearsal, parties, auditions, corporate events, and gigs without a backup band. Eight songs: Firework * I Kissed a Girl * Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.) * Part of Me * Roar * Teenage Dream * Unconditionally * Wide Awake. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,33
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, USATable of Contents
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,13
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Tall trade paperback. General wear to cover edges/corners. Music pages are clean and unmarked. Two piano lines and vocal line. 12 songs: Teenage Dream; Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F); California Gurls feat. Snoop Dogg; Firework; Peacock; Circle The Drain; The One That Got Away; E.T.; Who Am I Living For?;… Pearl; Hummingbird Heartbeat; & Not Like The Movies. 79 pages.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,28
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. (Piano/Vocal/Guitar Artist Songbook). Piano/vocal/guitar arrangements for all the songs from her #1 hit album, including the title track, and: California Gurls * The One That Got Away * Pearl * Not Like the Movies * Peacock * and more. For voice and piano, with chord symbols and guitar chord d…iagrams. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Verlag: Steele Publishing 1990
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Verlag: Steele Publishing 1990
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Steele 1989
- Softcover
Anbieter: Streamside Books, Waterville, ME, USAStreamside Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 8,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Soft cover, NEW; no markings, 102pp. LOCATION ME BC SH 4 Foreword by Wm. Cohen of Maine Please email w/questions or to request picture(s); refer to our book inventory number. FAST, FREE MEDIA MAIL SHIPPING. CHECK MY FEEDBACK.
Verlag: Steele Pub. Co 1989
- Softcover
Anbieter: Streamside Books, Waterville, ME, USAStreamside Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Soft cover, VG+, SIGNED w/brief inscription by author; foreword by Sen. Wm. Cohen. LOCATION ME BC. 1-2 Please email w/questions or to request picture(s); refer to our book inventory number. FAST, FREE MEDIA MAIL SHIPPING. CHECK MY FEEDBACK.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. (PVG Personality). Pop sensation Katy Perry's breakthrough release, featuring the worldwide smash hit single "I Kissed a Girl." Also includes all the other songs from the album, color photos, and more. American singer-songwriter and rock sensation, Katy Perry releases her 2008 b…reakthrough album, One of the Boys, which includes chart-topping singles such as "I Kissed a Girl" and more. This album-matching folio features four pages of color photos. All songs are arranged for Piano/Vocal/Chords. Titles: One Of The Boys * I Kissed A Girl * Working Up In Vegas * Thinking Of You * Mannequin * Ur So Gay * Hot N Cold * If You Can Afford Me * Lost * Self Inflicted * I'm Still Breathing * Fingerprints Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Elena, WINNIPEG, MB, KanadaElena
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 9,78
EUR 6,90 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
very good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Streamside Books, Waterville, ME, USAStreamside Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,91
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. SOFT COVER/no dj; VERY GOOD, would rate higher bUT for ex-owner name inside front cover. no markings., Please email w/questions or to request picture(s); refer to our book inventory number. Free media mail shipping. Illustrated by S. Leinonen. Maine author and artist. LOC. ME BC 1-2.