Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Signiert
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Signed. Signed by the author.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pennywhistle Press, San Francisco, CA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0938631128 ISBN 13: 9780938631125
Anbieter: Paperback Recycler, Benson, AZ, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 32 pp. Introduction by Austin Straus. A Pennywhistle Chapbook. Binding tight, text clean.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pennywhistle Press, San Francisco, 1990
ISBN 10: 0938631128 ISBN 13: 9780938631125
Anbieter: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, USA
Signiert
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Paperback Edition. 8vo - over 73/4" - 93/4" tall. Fine in wraps 8vo 32pp Signed by author. Signed by Author.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Beyond Baroque Books, Venice, CA, 2017
ISBN 10: 1892184087 ISBN 13: 9781892184085
Anbieter: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
softcover. Zustand: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 90 pp.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1452807922 ISBN 13: 9781452807928
Anbieter: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, NM, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. 2010 paperback book, as shown. New book, clean, tight and unmarked with a crisp, clean cover.
Trade Paperback. Zustand: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Red Wing Books, 1995
Anbieter: Wordbank Books, Victorville, CA, USA
Wraps. Zustand: Very Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
EUR 17,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Beyond Baroque Books/Pacific Coast Poetry Ser 3/24/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1892184036 ISBN 13: 9781892184030
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Wide Awake: Poets of Los Angeles and Beyond. Book.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Fine unread first edition. 32 pages, unmarked. Introduction by Austin Straus; BAMB V6V; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 32 pages.