paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Orion Publishing Group, Limited, 1996
ISBN 10: 0706374622 ISBN 13: 9780706374629
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Orion Publishing Group, Limited, 1996
ISBN 10: 0706374622 ISBN 13: 9780706374629
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Orion Publishing Group, Limited, 1996
ISBN 10: 0706374622 ISBN 13: 9780706374629
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537115189 ISBN 13: 9781537115184
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537115189 ISBN 13: 9781537115184
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
EUR 11,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Anbieter: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Binding tight. Pages unmarked and clean. Cover has little or no wear. ; 5.5 X 0.99 X 8.5 inches; 396 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1978379579 ISBN 13: 9781978379572
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533186103 ISBN 13: 9781533186102
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1978379579 ISBN 13: 9781978379572
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533186103 ISBN 13: 9781533186102
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533186103 ISBN 13: 9781533186102
Anbieter: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. Binding tight. Pages unmarked and clean. Cover has minor wear to edges, but otherwise fine. ; 5.5 X 1.02 X 8.5 inches; 408 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1978379579 ISBN 13: 9781978379572
Anbieter: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Binding tight. Pages unmarked and clean. Cover has little or no wear. ; 5.5 X 1.02 X 8.5 inches; 458 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537115189 ISBN 13: 9781537115184
Anbieter: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. Binding tight. Pages unmarked and clean. Cover has minor wear to edges, but otherwise fine. ; 5.51 X 0.58 X 8.5 inches; 254 pages.
Verlag: Ward Lock, (London), 1996
ISBN 10: 0706374622 ISBN 13: 9780706374629
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Presumed First English edition. Quarto. 145pp. Wrappers. Illustrated from color photographs. Very good with a faded spine, age-toned page edges and slight edge wear, in wraps.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,05
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Paperback. Ward Lock, 1996. First UK edition. A near fine, unmarked copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537115189 ISBN 13: 9781537115184
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,15
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537115189 ISBN 13: 9781537115184
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Celiv, Paris., 1995
Anbieter: JP Livres, Agde, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Très bon. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Très bon. Francais.Nombreuses photos couleur.157 p.Poids 820 gr.Format 27 x 20,5 cm.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533186103 ISBN 13: 9781533186102
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,69
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1978379579 ISBN 13: 9781978379572
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,86
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533186103 ISBN 13: 9781533186102
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,79
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1978379579 ISBN 13: 9781978379572
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,07
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: Celiv 1996 - Grands Manuels., Paris, 1996
Anbieter: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon état. 157 pages, illustré d'innombrables photos en couleurs, dans et hors-texte ; couverture et jaquette également illustrées de photos en couleurs. in-4 relié, cartonnage éditeur, avec jaquette,
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.
Verlag: Celiv, Paris, 1994
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Relié. Zustand: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Avec jaquette Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Anbieter: Librería Rola Libros, SEVILLA, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
TAPA BLANDA. Zustand: Bien. Aficiones-entretenimiento CONSULTE NUESTRAS CONDICIONES Y GASTOS DE ENVÍO.