Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: George Allen & Unwin Ltd., 1971
ISBN 10: 0828600376 ISBN 13: 9780828600378
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Education TAB, 2013
ISBN 10: 0071799680 ISBN 13: 9780071799683
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: BPC Publishing limited, 1973
Anbieter: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Minor age darkening to text; no marks or writing noted in text; 144 numbered pages; medium age darkening to edges of closed pages; light to med wear to corners, edges, and spine of maroon hardcover; minor bumping to corners and to top and bottom of spine; minor rub; several minor scratches to cover; no dustjacket; volume 3 covers, 'Deadly Doctors, Crime Busters, Super-thieves, Bored to death, Justice in slow motion, traitors', and more; weighs 1 pound and 9.5 ounces; measures 11 by 8.7 by .65 inches; first listed 10/28/10.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: BPC Publishing
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: BPC Publishing Limited, 1973
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Hardcover. No DJ. Text unmarked. Covers show edge wear with a bend across the rear cover and spine.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill/Tab Electronics 5/7/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0071799680 ISBN 13: 9780071799683
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. The Tab Guide to DIY Welding: Hands-On Projects for Hobbyists, Handymen, and Artists. Book.
Verlag: Symphonette Press
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Bpc Publishing, Bpc Publishing, 1973
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
hardcover. B028176; corners bumped, some edgewear oversized hardcover, very good contents, covers, photo on front,
Verlag: Bpc Publishing, Bpc Publishing, 1973
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
hardcover. B028165; corners bumped, some edgewear oversized hardcover, very good contents, covers, photo on front,
Verlag: Bpc Publishing, Bpc Publishing, 1973
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
hardcover. B028161; corners bumped, some edgewear oversized hardcover, very good contents, covers, photo on front,
Verlag: Bpc Publishing, Bpc Publishing, 1973
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
hardcover. B028175; corners bumped, some edgewear oversized hardcover, very good contents, covers, photo on front,
Verlag: Bpc Publishing, Bpc Publishing, 1973
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
hardcover. B028166; corners bumped, some edgewear oversized hardcover, very good contents, covers, photo on front,
Verlag: Bpc Publishing, Bpc Publishing, 1973
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
hardcover. B028177; corners bumped, some edgewear oversized hardcover, very good contents, covers, photo on front,
Verlag: Bpc Publishing, Bpc Publishing, 1973
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
hardcover. B028160; corners bumped, some edgewear oversized hardcover, very good contents, covers, photo on front,
Verlag: Bpc Publishing, Bpc Publishing, 1973
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
hardcover. B028174; corners bumped, some edgewear oversized hardcover, very good contents, covers, photo on front,