Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. BOOK HAS SPORADIC HIGHLIGHTIMG THAT DOES NOT HINDER READABILITY paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hendrickson Publishers Marketing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1565635302 ISBN 13: 9781565635302
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hendrickson Publishers Marketing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1565635302 ISBN 13: 9781565635302
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hendrickson Publishers Marketing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1565635302 ISBN 13: 9781565635302
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, OH, USA
Zustand: good.
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: very_good.
ISBN 10: 8072586106 ISBN 13: 9788072586103
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Laterna Magika Pub Date: 1/1/2017 Binding: Paperback Pages: 20 Reprint edition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Pictures of an Exhibition: A Poet's Harvest. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Trade Paperback. Zustand: VERY GOOD. xxiii, 343pp. Perfect binding in glossy paperback. Owner's signature in FFEP. Clean and sound copy.
Anbieter: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good trade paperback, some underlining.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hendrickson Publishers Inc, 2004
ISBN 10: 1565635302 ISBN 13: 9781565635302
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: UNIVERSIDAD DE ALCALA DE HENARES, 2019
ISBN 10: 8416978859 ISBN 13: 9788416978854
Anbieter: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spanien
Nuevo. Zustand: En venta.
EUR 16,45
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Hardback or Cased Book. Zustand: New. Still: when all else fades away. Book.
EUR 21,47
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Valigie Rosse (29 ottobre 2017), 2017
ISBN 10: 8898518196 ISBN 13: 9788898518197
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.