Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 29), 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 29), 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2005
ISBN 10: 0072959886 ISBN 13: 9780072959888
Zustand: Good. . 2nd edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 29), 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: seventh ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 8/1/1996 Binding: Paperback Pages: 389 seventh edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 1), 2019
ISBN 10: 1610023188 ISBN 13: 9781610023184
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1999
ISBN 10: 0072336935 ISBN 13: 9780072336931
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: eighth ] Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College Pub Date: 7/1/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 504 eighth edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 2011
ISBN 10: 0077309537 ISBN 13: 9780077309534
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1999
ISBN 10: 0072336935 ISBN 13: 9780072336931
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Edition Unstated. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2005
ISBN 10: 0072959886 ISBN 13: 9780072959888
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 1970
ISBN 10: 0520015827 ISBN 13: 9780520015821
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2015
ISBN 10: 1581109857 ISBN 13: 9781581109856
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610023188 ISBN 13: 9781610023184
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!