Zustand: Good. Cornelison, Sue (illustrator). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Cover-to-Cover Books Pub Date: 6/1/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 64 Reprint edition.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Hatala, Dan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Perfection Learning Corporation, 2004
ISBN 10: 0789160331 ISBN 13: 9780789160331
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Workbook. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Hatala, Dan (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Hatala, Dan (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Perfection Learning Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0789156032 ISBN 13: 9780789156037
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
hardcover. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW Minor shelf wear to outside; otherwise brand new book A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: good. Hargreaves, Greg (illustrator). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Perfection Learning Corporation, 2000
ISBN 10: 0780796756 ISBN 13: 9780780796751
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Cornelison, Sue F. (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Perfection Learning Corporation, 2001
ISBN 10: 0789152827 ISBN 13: 9780789152824
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Hargreaves, Greg (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Zustand: Good. Fiona Brown & Nigel Reece (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Perfection Learning (Sd), Logan, Iowa, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 0789160331 ISBN 13: 9780789160331
Anbieter: Bookshelfillers, Merchantville, NJ, USA
Soft Cover. Zustand: NEW. Softcover, NEW, no marks or blemishe. Immediate shipping w/tracking included. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 5,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Fiona Brown & Nigel Reece (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.