Peter neill (782 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USAYour Online Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Fair.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, USAZBK Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Catherine O'Neill Grace; Peter Arenstam; John Kemp; Plimoth Plantation
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USABay State Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,62
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USAZoom Books Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,71
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Catherine O'Neill Grace; Peter Arenstam; John Kemp; Plimoth Plantation
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Catherine O'Neill Grace; Peter Arenstam; John Kemp; Plimoth Plantation
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Geographic Children's Books (edition ) 2003
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,05
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USABay State Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USABay State Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: St. Martin's Press (edition First Edition, First Printing) 2008
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. First Edition, First Printing. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Plimoth Plantation,John Kemp,Peter Arenstam,Catherine O'Neill Grace
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,59
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lonely Planet Greece 15 (Travel Guide)
Richmond, Simon; Armstrong, Kate; Butler, Stuart; Dragicevich, Peter; Holden, Trent; Kaminski, Anna; Maric, Vesna; McNaughtan, Hugh; Morgan, Kate; Noble, Isabella; O'Neill, Zora; Ragozin, Leonid; Raub, Kevin; Schulte-Peevers, Andrea; Symington, Andy; Ward, Greg
- Softcover
Anbieter: Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, USAVive Liber Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,74
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USAZoom Books Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,75
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Lonely Planet Greece 15 (Travel Guide)
Richmond, Simon; Armstrong, Kate; Butler, Stuart; Dragicevich, Peter; Holden, Trent; Kaminski, Anna; Maric, Vesna; McNaughtan, Hugh; Morgan, Kate; Noble, Isabella; O'Neill, Zora; Ragozin, Leonid; Raub, Kevin; Schulte-Peevers, Andrea; Symington, Andy; Ward, Greg
- Softcover
Anbieter: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, USAMERS Goodwill-Kansas City
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,19
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining… of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Catherine O'Neill Grace,Peter Arenstam,John Kemp,Plimoth Plantation
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,51
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Plimoth Plantation,John Kemp,Peter Arenstam,Catherine O'Neill Grace
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,57
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USAGoodwill of Colorado
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,91
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From…the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,91
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Grace, Catherine O'Neill,Arenstam, Peter,Kemp, John,Brimberg, Sisse,Plantation, Plimoth
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Grace, Catherine O'Neill,Arenstam, Peter,Kemp, John,Brimberg, Sisse,Plantation, Plimoth
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Brimberg, Sisse,Grace, Catherine O'Neill,Kemp, John,Arenstam, Peter,Plimoth Plantation
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,00
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, USARiLaoghaire
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,69
EUR 4,23 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. 232 pages; nice index; sticker inside front cover; name and date on ff page; 3 lines of notes on last free page; stamp to edge of closed pages; just light wear to corners, edges, and spine of green softcover; minor rub to cover; a number of minor scratches to cover; weighs 9.5 ounces; meas…ures 8.4 by 5.4 by .55 inches; 050508. This book is a concise introduction to the chemistry of the elements.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Catherine O'Neill Grace; Peter Arenstam; John Kemp; Plimoth Plantation
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,06
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mayflower 1620: A New Look at a Pilgrim Voyage
Catherine O'Neill Grace; Peter Arenstam; John Kemp; Plimoth Plantation
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,06
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.