Ping liang (Mehr als 2.700 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 19,15
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,89
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. tankobon_hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Verlag: Chinese Classical Music Association, Taipei, Taiwan 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Used Esoteric Books, Fairfax, CA, USAUsed Esoteric Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Good. 1st. Good. Curling on front and back cover, soiling to edges, tears on spine, shelfwear, unmarked pages. 65 pages of illustrations.
The Wilson Journal of Ornithology ; Vol. 122, No. 2, June 2010
Mock; Schwagmeyer; Jehl; Henry; Xiao-Ping; Yong-Mei; Bao-Zhong; Xia; Ming-Hao; Liang; Rong; Jahn; Levey; Farias; Mamani; Vidoz; Freeman; Franzreb; Manchi; Sankaran; Confer; Barnes; Alvey; Chavarria-Pizarro; Gutierrez-Espeleta; Fuchs; Barrantes; Others
Verlag: Wilson Ornithological Society 2010
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, USAKatsumi-san Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,53
EUR 6,87 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Cover and top outer edge have a touch of faint, minor soil; tight, text clean. Paginated 207-415, illustrated. [b 259 nr frn rm].

Verlag: Chinese Classical Music Association 1970
- Softcover
Anbieter: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, IA, USAJonathan Grobe Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,02
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Triangular piece of tape (2 inches on side) on corner of cover ; 105 pages.

Buenos Aires Poetry n°2 (Nueva Época) (Spanish Edition)
Arabia, Juan; Nakahara, Chūya; MacNeice, Louis; Sexton, Anne; Merwin, W.S.; Seuss, Diane; Kirschen, Mark; Pound, Ezra; Vancu, Radu; Ping, Liang
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Buenos Aires Poetry 2024
Serie: Buenos Aires Poetry, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - Buenos Aires Poetry
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,92
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.
Verlag: Stuttgart 1987
Anbieter: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , DeutschlandWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 14,00
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: sehr gut. 130 S. : Ill. ; 21 cm. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 18,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
73 Fig., XII, 238 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped/gestempelt. Acta Neurochirurgica Supplements, Vol. 105…. Sprache: Englisch.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
IX, 344 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Liaoning Education Press Pub. Date :2003-03-01 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 37,62
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:AO ER BO TE LIU SHUI PING LIANG YUAN YUAN HUANG LI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Liaoning Education Press Pub. Date :2003-03-01.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 42,76
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Insurance Principles and Practices of the candidate counseling.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: *bibliosophy*, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich*bibliosophy*
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 35,79
EUR 23,17 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 2000, 192 pages | sound copy shows moderate general wear, some yellowing to text block edges; free of name, notes etc | carefully packaged and dispatched from UK within two working days.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 43,90
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Pub Date :2000-01-01 Pages: 172 Publisher: Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications sheets: 5.875.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: China Politics and Law University Press Pub. Date 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 44,10
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:(MEI)BO ER MAN LIANG ZHI PING YI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Politics and Law University Press Pub. Date.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2006-07-01 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 44,10
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:LIANG PING.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2006-07-01.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 44,72
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2009-04-01 Pages: 125 Language: Chinese Publisher: China Agricultural Science and Technology Press Information Title: Chlorantraniliprole and indoxacarb Application Manual Price: 1…5.00 yuan Author : Ren Lu. Li Yongping . Lianggui Mei edited Press: China Agricultural Science and Technology Press Publication Date :2009-4-1ISBN: 9787802338876 words: 120.000 yards : 125 Revision: 1 Binding: Paperback Folio: big 32 opening weight : Editor's Summary chlorine insects benzamide a.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Verlag: Youth Cultural Enterprises
- Softcover
Anbieter: San Marco Bookstore, Jacksonville, FL, USASan Marco Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 34,67
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: None as Issued. book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 45,54
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Language:Chinese.2009 Ho Leung Ho Lee Prize.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 45,54
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: National Defense University.
Verlag: Chinese National Music Association 1956
- Softcover
Anbieter: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, USAPONCE A TIME BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 36,58
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
0 Very good. light shelfwear, some toning to the spine.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 46,01
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback Pages Number: 183 animals are priceless nature left to mankind. is man's best friend. Ever since the birth. and the animal has a close relationship. Child gazing at pictures of animals. slightly larger when a variety of animal playmates. I have heard a variety of animal stories…. the wolf. rabbits. and various other animals. beautiful narrative. such as The Little Mermaid black sergeant and Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck. These cute little animals. these charming littl.

Everyone should know the techniques(Chinese Edition)
( YING ) HA LI KE LIN SI TE LEI FU PING QI ZHOU LIANG LI YU QIN YI
- Hardcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 46,35
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.HardCover. Pub Date :2000-7-1 Publisher: Jiangsu People's Publishing House which is a book of popular science books on behalf of the highest level of Cambridge science . is written by leading scientists . Contents: Introduction : The first chapter hook Haslem technology a shot cleanly :…the Gulf War. the role of the Patriot anti-ballistic missile launch defenseless chapter : Chapter III attribution Challenger space shuttle explosion hit ! Test Chapter IV Gold eyes of the worl.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 46,98
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback Pages Number: 164 small Romi grow step by step is a comprehensive reading of the story. cartoon animation as the carrier of all-round development of children potential. suitable for pre-school children to read. In this series to promote the development of early childhood language. thinking. mem…ory and other cognitive factors as the center. the integration of emotional and social factors in order to enable the child to achieve a comprehensive and harmonious development. According to .

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 46,98
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:LIANG ZHI PING.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Law Press; 1 edition (June 1. 1998).

Survey of solid mineral resources reserve classification(Chinese Edition)
GUO TU ZI YUAN KUANG CHAN ZI YUAN CHU LIANG PING SHEN ZHONG XIN BIAN
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 47,17
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Survey of solid mineral resources reserve classification.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 47,18
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback.Pub Date:2023-12 Pages:125 Publisher:Yunnan People's Publishing House.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 47,25
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2013-05-01 Pages: 181 Language: Chinese Publisher: rolls Publishing Product Name : Arabian Nights ( phonetic version ) Author : Liangping ISBN Number: 9787547023433 Press: rolls Publishing Product Types : Book published :2013 -05-01 printing time :2013 -05-01 [ editor ] what childhoo…d is recommended ? The cicada is a tree . is the frog in the water. the reed pipe of tanka . a partner of dodge . In short. carefree childhood was a happy . When thinking about the young .

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 47,25
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2013-05-01 Pages: 182 Language: Chinese Publisher: rolls Publishing Product Name : Chinese mythology Author : Liangping ISBN Number: 9787547023440 Press: rolls Publishing Product Type : Book Published : 2013 -05-01 printing time :2013 -05-01 [Description] Chinese myths and legends st…ories and history of the Chinese nation as a long history . splendid culture and nation as colorful. Into the myths and legends of the world. we can appreciate the natural human curiosity and .

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 48,42
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Machinery Pub. Date :2004-02-.

Chinese grammar(Chinese Edition)
(YI)WEI KUANG GUO (YI)BAI ZUO LIANG BAI HUA YI ZHANG XI PING (YI)MA XI NI
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: East China Normal University Press Pub. Date :2011 2011
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 48,42
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Pages Number: 176 Language: Chinese. Publisher: East China Normal University Publishing Club Pub. Date :2011-03-01. Chinese Grammar is a 17th century Italian missionary David Martini book. Chinese scholars birch brigade Italian translation. David Martini book Chinese Grammar is the research co…mmunity that is the world s first Chinese grammar book. Chinese Grammar is divided into three chapters. the first chapter on the voice. the latter two chapters on syntax. the European scholars.