Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 0865479240 ISBN 13: 9780865479241
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Broadway Play Publishing, Incorporated (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0881453110 ISBN 13: 9780881453119
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0865479542 ISBN 13: 9780865479548
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Broadway Play Publishing, Incorporated (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10: 0881452491 ISBN 13: 9780881452495
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Candlewick (edition Reprint), 2006
ISBN 10: 0763629170 ISBN 13: 9780763629175
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ering, Timothy Basil (illustrator). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Ering, Timothy Basil (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316368911 ISBN 13: 9780316368919
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Zustand: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Theatre Communications Group (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1559364165 ISBN 13: 9781559364164
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316368911 ISBN 13: 9780316368919
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0865479542 ISBN 13: 9780865479548
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0865479542 ISBN 13: 9780865479548
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2004
ISBN 10: 0571211399 ISBN 13: 9780571211395
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2004
ISBN 10: 0571211399 ISBN 13: 9780571211395
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 0571211399 ISBN 13: 9780571211395
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2004
ISBN 10: 0571211399 ISBN 13: 9780571211395
Anbieter: Open Books, Chicago, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.