Zustand: Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator).
Zustand: Very Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689824920 ISBN 13: 9780689824920
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689824920 ISBN 13: 9780689824920
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689824920 ISBN 13: 9780689824920
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0689850417 ISBN 13: 9780689850417
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0689850417 ISBN 13: 9780689850417
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0689850417 ISBN 13: 9780689850417
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Square Fish (edition Reprint), 2007
ISBN 10: 0312371411 ISBN 13: 9780312371418
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0689850417 ISBN 13: 9780689850417
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Bookplate inside. Slightly dampstained.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated), 2003
ISBN 10: 0689824920 ISBN 13: 9780689824920
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Flash Point (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 1596433442 ISBN 13: 9781596433441
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Ken Steacy (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Ken Steacy (illustrator).
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Ken Steacy (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0689850417 ISBN 13: 9780689850417
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Robbins, Ken (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Ken Steacy (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Ken Steacy (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.