Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 025208036X ISBN 13: 9780252080364
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 025208036X ISBN 13: 9780252080364
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 025208036X ISBN 13: 9780252080364
Anbieter: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 025208036X ISBN 13: 9780252080364
Anbieter: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback in good condition. Highlighting and writing on several inside pages. Other than that, all inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cognella Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1626612838 ISBN 13: 9781626612839
Anbieter: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cognella Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1626612838 ISBN 13: 9781626612839
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cognella Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1626612838 ISBN 13: 9781626612839
Anbieter: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, USA
Zustand: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cognella Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1626612838 ISBN 13: 9781626612839
Anbieter: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, USA
Zustand: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
EUR 23,00
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1531650279 ISBN 13: 9781531650278
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1531650279 ISBN 13: 9781531650278
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1531650279 ISBN 13: 9781531650278
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1531650279 ISBN 13: 9781531650278
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,83
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Chicago press, 2015
ISBN 10: 025208036X ISBN 13: 9780252080364
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New.
EUR 23,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. 2011. Paperback. . . . . .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cognella Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1626612838 ISBN 13: 9781626612839
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Zustand: New. 2011. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1531650279 ISBN 13: 9781531650278
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,66
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1531650279 ISBN 13: 9781531650278
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,57
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cognella Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1626612838 ISBN 13: 9781626612839
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1531650279 ISBN 13: 9781531650278
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,38
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 42,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 128 pages. 9.25x6.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cognella Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1626612838 ISBN 13: 9781626612839
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cognella Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1626612838 ISBN 13: 9781626612839
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,01
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 192 pages. 8.90x5.90x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cognella Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1626612838 ISBN 13: 9781626612839
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 28,23
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.