Zustand: NEW.
Verlag: PROFILE PRO-5112, 1986
Anbieter: Orphaned Artifacts LLC, Arnold, MO, USA
45 rpm. Zustand: Very Good. In original sleeve. Sleeve showing some wear, Vinyl appears in VG condition. Please examine images and ask any questions you may have, Thanks for looking!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sony Music, 2009
Anbieter: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Audio CDs. Zustand: Sehr gut. 2 CDs, ins. 36 Tracks. CDs sehr gut erhalten. LAUFEN! TOP!! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Audio-CD. Zustand: Sehr gut. B1031-193 5099766529325 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
CD. Zustand: Gut. B1043-78 5099766529325 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sony Music, 1997
Anbieter: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Deutschland
audio-CD. Zustand: Gut. 1 CD Hülle mit Gebrauchsspuren und kleineren Kleberesten. W51 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 505.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Tsinghua University Press Pub. Date :2006-01-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7302108609 ISBN 13: 9787302108603
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:(MEI)SAI YIN TE (Saint C.) ZHOU RUN DE JIN SHEN MEI YI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Tsinghua University Press Pub. Date :2006-01-01.
Anbieter: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, Dänemark
HarperCollins Publishers, New York 2005. X+337 pages. Illustrated in b/w and colour. Orig. boards in dust wrappers. near fine/ near fine.
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Zustand: Good. The Water Eagle stories. (1974-08 edition of India).
ISBN 10: 7506850117 ISBN 13: 9787506850117
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2015-10-1 Pages: 157 Publisher: China Books Publishing House The Great Gatsby is the American writer F. Scott Fitzgerald wrote a 1925 20th Century New York City. Long Island and the 1920s as the background of the novella. background of the novel is set in modern American society upper middle class white circle. through Callaway narrative unfold. The Great Gatsby come out. laid the F. Scott Fitzgerald position in the history of modern American literature. .
Verlag: The Skyroom Nightclub nd
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USA
Nightclub party invite postcard, 3 x 6 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: People Post Press Pub. Date :2010-12-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 711524118X ISBN 13: 9787115241184
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:(MEI)AN DE SEN ZHANG RUN CHU YI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:People Post Press Pub. Date :2010-12-01.
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: China Railway Publication Date: 2013-08-01 ISBN: 9787113172404 Words: Pages: 281 Edition: 1 Binding: Folio: 16 Weight: 0.4kg Editor Shi Tiansheng. Ma Jianhong. Wang Rundong editor of China Modern History Concise Guide is intended to prepare for China's modern history to the late General Information Title: A Concise Guide to Modern Chinese History (higher education teaching personnel training project of the 21st century) Price: 34 yuan Author: Ma Jianhong.
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Jiangsu University Publication Date: 2014-01-01 ISBN: 9787811306149 Words: Pages: 396 Edition: 1 Binding: Folio: 32 Weight: 0.4kg Editor with the harvest of spring species (Tang in agriculture Jingkuang) to Tang reflected the three rural Jingkuang poem as an object. the basic information Title: Spring planting harvest (Tang in agriculture Jingkuang) Price: 36 yuan Author: Sun Runxiang Press: Jiangsu University Publication Date: 2014-01-01 ISBN: 978781130.
Verlag: The ARChive of Contemporary Music and Limelight, 1986
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USA
Poster, measuring 11 x 17 inches; very good condition; folded 2 times into 4 sections; small tear to center right edge at fold line; an unmailed copy. Will be mailed folded.
Verlag: Special Olympics Productions / A&M Records, 1987
Anbieter: Harper's Books, ABAA, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: Near Fine. An advance copy of musical excerpts, in audio cassette format, of the first A Very Special Christmas compilation album, issued to raise funds for the Special Olympics. With Nativity-themed cover artwork and titles commissioned from Keith Haring; appearing on the final LP release in gold-on-red, and in various colorways for subsequent albums in this series. Heralded by The New York Times as featuring "the heaviest lineup of big-name rock talent to appear on any record since We Are the World;"namely, Bryan Adams, Bon Jovi, Eurythmics, Whitney Houston, Madonna, John Mellencamp, Alison Moyet, Stevie Nicks, The Pointer Sisters, The Pretenders, Run-D.M.C., Bob Seger, Bruce Springsteen, Sting, and U2. Audio cassette tape in oversized plastic mould case with illustrated cover sheet; save for minor scuffing, near fine.
Anbieter: Lot 180 Gallery New York, New York, NY, USA
Fotografie
No Binding. Zustand: Good. Vintage Run DMC Photograph (Run DMC Rushtown Management): Rare vintage original Run DMC press/promotional photograph published by Rushtown Management. Circa early 1980's. Dimensions: 4 x 8.5 inches. Fair overall vintage condition; contains some water damage on the upper right. Unsigned. Rare.