Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Carl Fischer Music Publisher, 1994
ISBN 10: 0825803667 ISBN 13: 9780825803666
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson College Indigenous, 2016
ISBN 10: 017659308X ISBN 13: 9780176593087
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson College Indigenous, 2016
ISBN 10: 017659308X ISBN 13: 9780176593087
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson College Indigenous, 2016
ISBN 10: 017659308X ISBN 13: 9780176593087
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Carl Fischer Music Dist (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10: 0825803667 ISBN 13: 9780825803666
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Avon Books (edition First Edition), 1997
ISBN 10: 0380785447 ISBN 13: 9780380785445
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Carl Fischer Music Publisher, 1994
ISBN 10: 0825803667 ISBN 13: 9780825803666
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195105974 ISBN 13: 9780195105971
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195105974 ISBN 13: 9780195105971
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195105974 ISBN 13: 9780195105971
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, USA
Erstausgabe
paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press (edition 1), 2000
ISBN 10: 0195105974 ISBN 13: 9780195105971
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: W. W. Norton & Company (edition 3rd ed.), 2014
ISBN 10: 039392369X ISBN 13: 9780393923698
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 3rd ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.