Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: ? Commune-A-Key Pub Date: 6/1/1993 Binding: paperback Pages: 277 First edition.
paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Softcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. INSPIRATIONS FOR CAREGIVERS is a gift book containing a daily thought from notable caregivers such as Bernie Siegel, Mother Teresa, and Larry Dossey, on the subject of authentic service. This book is for anyone who is giving care to another, professionals as well as those caring for home-bound family or friends. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Commune-A-Key, Mount Shasta, California, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1881394190 ISBN 13: 9781881394198
Anbieter: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, USA
Hard Cover In Slipcase. Zustand: Near Fine.
AUDIO CASSETTE. Zustand: Very Good. BRAND NEW AUDIO CASSETTES. New in the shrink wrap. Some shelf wear to the shrink wrap. Brand new Audio Cassettes inside. Enjoy this gift quality AUDIO CASSETTE performance.
Verlag: Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A.: Commune-A-Key Publishing, Incorporated, 1994, 1994
Anbieter: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Hard Cover. First Edition. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Includes musical tape. In Near fine slip cover box.
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.