Tom davey (34 Ergebnisse)

A Little Light: 20 ways the coronavirus response could make the world better
Tom Whipple, Sarah Knapton, Lucy Mangan, Alex Hern, Lindsay Dodgson, Graham Davey
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,10
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2014
Serie: Aircraft of the Aces, Buch 75 von 96. Buch 75 von 96 - Aircraft of the Aces
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, USABoomer's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket As Issued. First Edition. A crisp clean copy from a meticulous collector. May show price sticker to cover or book stamp to first pages. Otherwise in beautiful condition!; Aircraft Of The Aces, 117; 184.66 X 0.27 X 250.7 inches; 96 pages. Postlethwaite, Ma…rk (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2014
Serie: Aircraft of the Aces, Buch 75 von 96. Buch 75 von 96 - Aircraft of the Aces
- Softcover
Anbieter: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, USAMy Dead Aunt's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Unmarked paperback. Postlethwaite, Mark (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing, New York 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, USAChequamegon Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Fine. 96 pages; 7 1/4 x 9 3/4". Davey, Chris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 9,13
EUR 7,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Morgan-Jones, Tom (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 11,46
EUR 6,72 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 16,37
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MacMillan Publishers 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 18,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,62
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MacMillan Publishers 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,98
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, GB 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 19,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. This book looks at the F-14's Iranian combat history and includes first hand accounts from the pilots themselves.So formidable an opponent did the Iraqi airforce consider the F-14 that during the Iran-Iraq war, they ordered their pilots not to engage F-14s and the presence of one in an area was usually e…nough to empty it of Iraqi aircraft. Officially losses were tiny; only one F-14 was lost in aerial combat (to a MiG-21), one to a control problem and one downed by a ground-to-air missile.Alongside stunning illustration, the authors consider key engagements and the central figures involved, illustrating the realities, successes and failures of the Iranian air campaign. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Fairy Tale: A True Story [VHS]
Albert Ash [Producer]; Albert Ash [Writer]; Bruce Davey [Producer]; Margaret French-Isaac [Producer]; Paul Tucker [Producer]; Ernie Contreras [Writer]; Tom McLoughlin [Writer];
Verlag: Paramount 1998
Anbieter: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, USAStories & Sequels
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
VHS Tape. Zustand: Good. Ex-Library: contains identifying library markings but withdrawn from circulation.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder & Stoughton, Limited, London, United Kingdom 1989
- Softcover
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,19
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. Some rubbing / wear to cover edges and corners. Library sticker to spine and FEP. Stamp to FEP. Text and illustrations clean, tight and bright. This book has been produced as part of the European Commision's programme "Europe Against Cancer" and emerges from the Lisbon Colloquium held in… February 1989. The book includes previously unpublished papers and the reports of major debates about cancer prevention. Experts from across Europe address the major issues: what are the best strategies for prevention? where is research most urgently needed? and how can we get the essential educational messages across? All agree that concerted action now could create a healthier society in which cancers are a far less prominent cause of death. Government Library Reference.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,34
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, GB 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,92
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. This book looks at the F-14's Iranian combat history and includes first hand accounts from the pilots themselves.So formidable an opponent did the Iraqi airforce consider the F-14 that during the Iran-Iraq war, they ordered their pilots not to engage F-14s and the presence of one in an area was usually e…nough to empty it of Iraqi aircraft. Officially losses were tiny; only one F-14 was lost in aerial combat (to a MiG-21), one to a control problem and one downed by a ground-to-air missile.Alongside stunning illustration, the authors consider key engagements and the central figures involved, illustrating the realities, successes and failures of the Iranian air campaign. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 24,17
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New. So formidable an opponent did the Iraqi airforce consider the F-14 that during the Iran-Iraq war, they ordered their pilots not to engage F-14s and the presence of one was usually enough to empty an area of Iraqi aircraft. This combat history of the F-14 includes first hand accounts from the pilots themselves. Illu…strator(s): Bishop, Farzad. Series: Combat Aircraft. Num Pages: 96 pages, 100ill.40col.ill. BIC Classification: 1FBN; HBJF1; HBLW3; JWG. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 251 x 184 x 8. Weight in Grams: 314. . 2004. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Davey, Chris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Vereinigtes KönigreichJ J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 11,93
EUR 23,17 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Glossy Pictorial Card. Zustand: Very Good Contents Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. Please email for further details Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12". Frank Holland , George Davey , Tom Wilkinson & Others (illustrator). Not Signed or Inscribed.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,00
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New. So formidable an opponent did the Iraqi airforce consider the F-14 that during the Iran-Iraq war, they ordered their pilots not to engage F-14s and the presence of one was usually enough to empty an area of Iraqi aircraft. This combat history of the F-14 includes first hand accounts from the pilots themselves. Illu…strator(s): Bishop, Farzad. Series: Combat Aircraft. Num Pages: 96 pages, 100ill.40col.ill. BIC Classification: 1FBN; HBJF1; HBLW3; JWG. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 251 x 184 x 8. Weight in Grams: 314. . 2004. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

CRISIS - Readings in Environmental Issues and Strategies
Irving, Robert M.; Priddle, George B. (editors) (Gary Dunford; Lynn White; Kenneth E. Boulding; Peter Schrag; P. H. Jones; Tom Davey; David Spurgeon; Ronald Stewart; H. H. Howard; C. L. Wilbar; Robert U. Ayres; E. F. Schumacher; A. J. de Villiers)
Verlag: Macmillan and Company, Toronto 1972
- Softcover
Anbieter: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, KanadaWF Sandercombe
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,76
EUR 8,60 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Second Printing. (xvii) 354 pp. Trade paperback format. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the front cover and spine; no interior markings. Illustrated with diagrams. This collection of essays contains: Seven Days by Gary Dunford. Part One: Background and Perspective: The Historical… Roots of Our Ecologic Crisis by Lynn White Jr; The Economics of the Coming Spaceship Earth by Kenneth E. Boulding. Part Two: Environmental Issues: Water: Life on a Dying Lake by Peter Schrag; Detergents - Boon or Bane by P. H. Jones in conversation with Tom Davey; Replacement for Phosphates by David Spurgeon; Water Pollution by Outboard Motors by Ronald Stewart and H. H. Howard; Relation of Water Pollution to Health by C. L. Wilbar Jr; Air: Air Pollution in Cities by Robert U. Ayres; Clean Air and Future Energy by E. F. Schumacher; The Effects of Air Pollution on Health by A. J. de Villiers; Pesticides: New Restrictions Ruled on DDT by Kenneth Mayall; Pesticide Pollution of Our Environment by C. R. Harris; Significance of Pesticide Residues in Foods in Relation to Total Environment Stress by H. F. Kraybill; The Built Environment: Human Needs and Inhuman Cities by Edward T. Hall; Housing and Environment by Marvin Lipman; The Importance of Privacy in Building Human Values into the Community by Abraham Hoffer; Environmental Amenities: Human Needs and Human Values for Environmental Resources by Francis T. Christy Jr; People Recreation Wild Lands and Wilderness by Homer Aschmann; Not Every Prospect Pleases by David Lowenthal. Part Three: Toward a Quality Environment: Environmental Quality Control by Douglas L. Brooks; A Framework fo Dealing with the Urban Environment by Harve S. Perloff; Land Water and Ownership by J. H. Dales; Reviving the Great Lakes by John R. Sheaffer; Canadian Law and Aircraft Noise Disturbance by Lowell S. Fink; Pollution Probe: Fighting the Polluters with Their Own Weapons by D. A. Chant; and Our Total Environment by F. Kenneth Hare. Size: 12mo. Book.

Verlag: The Coach House Press, Toronto 1971
- Softcover
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 31,15
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Magazine. Cover by Michael Sowdon. Quarto. Stapled yellowed wrappers. Near fine with some rubbing. A poetry anthology from Canada featuring Michael Ondaatje, George Bowering, Tom Raworth, Paul Blackburn, Andrew Goldworthy, Daphne Marlatt, Lynne Knight, Frank Davey, Stephen Rodefer, Jim Lang, C.H. G…ervais, John Boyle, Robert Fones, Robert Hogg, Jan Casson, Elizabeth Coleman, Jorj Heyman, Chris Hurst, Ed Byrne, B.P. Nichols, Bob Snider, Gerry Gilbert, and David Rosenberg.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Pub Co 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 43,17
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 96 pages. 9.75x7.25x0.25 inches. In Stock. Davey, Chris (illustrator).
Verlag: Pollution Control Association of Ontario, Aurora, Ontario 1985
- Softcover
Anbieter: Great Books&Cafe @ The Williamsford Mill, Williamsford, ON, KanadaGreat Books&Cafe @ The Williamsford Mill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 22,25
EUR 16,41 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Illustrated Wraps. Zustand: Near Fine. 175 pp. (+9) Small chip head of spine, else a fine copy.
Verlag: Pollution Control Association Of Ontario, Aurora, Ontario, Canada 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, KanadaM. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 22,25
EUR 17,28 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. The book is near fine with slight edge wear and previous owner's presentation inscription in pencil on the full title page. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, GB 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA United
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 28,72
EUR 43,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. This book looks at the F-14's Iranian combat history and includes first hand accounts from the pilots themselves.So formidable an opponent did the Iraqi airforce consider the F-14 that during the Iran-Iraq war, they ordered their pilots not to engage F-14s and the presence of one in an area was usually e…nough to empty it of Iraqi aircraft. Officially losses were tiny; only one F-14 was lost in aerial combat (to a MiG-21), one to a control problem and one downed by a ground-to-air missile.Alongside stunning illustration, the authors consider key engagements and the central figures involved, illustrating the realities, successes and failures of the Iranian air campaign. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, USAThe Book Spot
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 79,21
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Osprey Publishing 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 79,17
EUR 6,01 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Biology: Exploring the Diversity of Life Russell, Peter; Wolfe, Stephen L.; Hertz, Paul; Starr, Cecie; Fenton, Brock; Addy, Heather; Maxwell, Denis; Haffie, Tom and Davey, Kenneth
Biology: Exploring the Diversity of Life Russell, Peter; Wolfe, Stephen L.; Hertz, Paul; Starr, Cecie; Fenton, Brock; Addy, Heather; Maxwell, Denis; Haffie, Tom and Davey, Kenneth
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, KanadaAragon Books Canada
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 85,44
EUR 19,87 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, GB 2004
Serie: Combat Aircraft, Buch 14 von 126. Buch 14 von 126 - Combat Aircraft
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 28,72
EUR 75,30 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. This book looks at the F-14's Iranian combat history and includes first hand accounts from the pilots themselves.So formidable an opponent did the Iraqi airforce consider the F-14 that during the Iran-Iraq war, they ordered their pilots not to engage F-14s and the presence of one in an area was usually e…nough to empty it of Iraqi aircraft. Officially losses were tiny; only one F-14 was lost in aerial combat (to a MiG-21), one to a control problem and one downed by a ground-to-air missile.Alongside stunning illustration, the authors consider key engagements and the central figures involved, illustrating the realities, successes and failures of the Iranian air campaign. Davey, Chris (illustrator).

Biology: Exploring the Diversity of Life Russell, Peter; Wolfe, Stephen L.; Hertz, Paul; Starr, Cecie; Fenton, Brock; Addy, Heather; Maxwell, Denis; Haffie, Tom and Davey, Kenneth
Biology: Exploring the Diversity of Life Russell, Peter; Wolfe, Stephen L.; Hertz, Paul; Starr, Cecie; Fenton, Brock; Addy, Heather; Maxwell, Denis; Haffie, Tom and Davey, Kenneth
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, KanadaAragon Books Canada
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 97,90
EUR 19,87 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Biology: Exploring the Diversity of Life Russell, Peter; Wolfe, Stephen L.; Hertz, Paul; Starr, Cecie; Fenton, Brock; Addy, Heather; Maxwell, Denis; Haffie, Tom and Davey, Kenneth
Biology: Exploring the Diversity of Life Russell, Peter; Wolfe, Stephen L.; Hertz, Paul; Starr, Cecie; Fenton, Brock; Addy, Heather; Maxwell, Denis; Haffie, Tom and Davey, Kenneth
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, KanadaAragon Books Canada
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 128,16
EUR 19,87 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.