Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521017157 ISBN 13: 9780521017152
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521017157 ISBN 13: 9780521017152
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521017157 ISBN 13: 9780521017152
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521017157 ISBN 13: 9780521017152
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521017157 ISBN 13: 9780521017152
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,26
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Water damage. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0262200848.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0521747384 ISBN 13: 9780521747387
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,75
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:0262200848.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cumberland, Rhode Island, U.S.A.: Mit Pr, 1991
ISBN 10: 0262200848 ISBN 13: 9780262200844
Anbieter: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. hardback in very good condition. near fine dust jacket. highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0521747384 ISBN 13: 9780521747387
Anbieter: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, USA
Zustand: New. Supporting Bay Area Friends of the Library since 2010. Well packaged and promptly shipped.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521017157 ISBN 13: 9780521017152
Anbieter: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Ships from California.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521816963 ISBN 13: 9780521816960
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521816963 ISBN 13: 9780521816960
Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press CUP, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521816963 ISBN 13: 9780521816960
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 342.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521816963 ISBN 13: 9780521816960
Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521816963 ISBN 13: 9780521816960
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,74
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 342 44 Illus.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521816963 ISBN 13: 9780521816960
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. 342.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge, Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521017157 ISBN 13: 9780521017152
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. 62 TRA 9780521017152 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1150.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge, Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521017157 ISBN 13: 9780521017152
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. 62 TRA 9780521017152 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge, Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521017157 ISBN 13: 9780521017152
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. 62 TRA 9780521017152 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0521747384 ISBN 13: 9780521747387
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0521747384 ISBN 13: 9780521747387
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0521747384 ISBN 13: 9780521747387
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521816963 ISBN 13: 9780521816960
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0521747384 ISBN 13: 9780521747387
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.