Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547385641 ISBN 13: 9780547385648
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547385641 ISBN 13: 9780547385648
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries Of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547385641 ISBN 13: 9780547385648
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547385641 ISBN 13: 9780547385648
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547385641 ISBN 13: 9780547385648
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries Of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547385641 ISBN 13: 9780547385648
Anbieter: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries Of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547385641 ISBN 13: 9780547385648
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547385641 ISBN 13: 9780547385648
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Good. Revised edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HighPoint Publishing, Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 1933190108 ISBN 13: 9781933190105
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Larry Weston (illustrator). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Galleries of Scotland, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906270775 ISBN 13: 9781906270773
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Bear Street Books and Records, Syracuse, NY, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Later printing. Front and back hinge well connected. Minor inscription in the text body. As is copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chris Weston Publishing Ltd 14/06/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 0955459508 ISBN 13: 9780955459504
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,51
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guild of Master Craftsman, 2003
ISBN 10: 1861082789 ISBN 13: 9781861082787
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. torn/chipped dj, some wear, still NICE - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Oversized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt August 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547385641 ISBN 13: 9780547385648
Anbieter: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.