Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator).
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Zustand: Very Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins (edition Illustrated), 2003
ISBN 10: 0060244798 ISBN 13: 9780060244798
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition Large Print), 2014
ISBN 10: 1503266532 ISBN 13: 9781503266537
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Large Print. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Crease on a few pages*.
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yale School of Architecture (edition English), 2007
ISBN 10: 0393732371 ISBN 13: 9780393732375
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. English. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: very_good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 156282211X ISBN 13: 9781562822118
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Floethe, Richard (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 156282211X ISBN 13: 9781562822118
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Floethe, Richard (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Floethe, Richard (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G. P. Putnam's Sons/New York,, 1978
ISBN 10: 0399610898 ISBN 13: 9780399610899
Anbieter: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, USA
Richard Cuffari (illustrator). hard cover, name on the first end paper, stain along the spine inside the front cover, ex school, 48 pages, 7 1/4 x 9 1/8 inches, a Weekly Reader Book, good + book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile fiction,
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Egielski, Richard (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!