9780415044639 - managing change (self development for managers) von carnall, colin (9 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (9)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: -

      0415044634 / 9780415044639

      Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Management, Buch 32 von 54. Buch 32 von 54 - Routledge Library Editions: Management

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,26

      EUR 4,77 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Managing Change (Self Development for Managers) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked a

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Thomson Learning Emea, United Kingdom 1991

      0415044634 / 9780415044639

      Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Management, Buch 32 von 54. Buch 32 von 54 - Routledge Library Editions: Management

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, USADefunct Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 7,34

      EUR 4,31 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. No writing. Very good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cengage Learning Emea

      0415044634 / 9780415044639

      Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Management, Buch 32 von 54. Buch 32 von 54 - Routledge Library Editions: Management

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,85

      EUR 10,00 Versand 
      Versand von Deutschland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: - -

      0415044634 / 9780415044639

      Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Management, Buch 32 von 54. Buch 32 von 54 - Routledge Library Editions: Management

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,46

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are n

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cengage Learning Emea

      0415044634 / 9780415044639

      Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Management, Buch 32 von 54. Buch 32 von 54 - Routledge Library Editions: Management

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPhatpocket Limited

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 1,83

      EUR 12,33 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Routledge 1991

      0415044634 / 9780415044639

      Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Management, Buch 32 von 54. Buch 32 von 54 - Routledge Library Editions: Management

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,99

      EUR 15,76 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9780415044639.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Routledge 1992

      0415044634 / 9780415044639

      Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Management, Buch 32 von 54. Buch 32 von 54 - Routledge Library Editions: Management

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 2,99

      EUR 15,76 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9780415044639.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cengage Learning Emea

      0415044634 / 9780415044639

      Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Management, Buch 32 von 54. Buch 32 von 54 - Routledge Library Editions: Management

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes KönigreichHay-on-Wye Booksellers

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,58

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Some light faded marks to the cover. The book is clean and feels unused.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: by Cengage Learning EMEA 1990

      0415044634 / 9780415044639

      Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Management, Buch 32 von 54. Buch 32 von 54 - Routledge Library Editions: Management

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Oak Books, Ouyen, VIC, AustralienOak Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 15,67

      EUR 44,92 Versand 
      Versand von Australien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Book, Paperback. Zustand: Used. Managing Change. These are USED books. Please only purchase if you are happy with that. Images & Editions We use stock images and database descriptions based on the ISBN. The image shown may NOT be the actual book cover you will receive. Covers, editions, printings, and publishers may differ. If y