Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,21
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Conditioning for Strength and Human Performance This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,08
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. New CD-ROM + Access Code included. In great condition with no missing or damaged pages. Need it urgently? Upgrade to Expedited. In stock and we ship daily on weekdays & Saturdays.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins,Us, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9780781745949.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams and Wilkin, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:9780781745949.
Anbieter: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, USA
Softcover. Zustand: New. Edition Unstated. NEW! Still in shrink wrap! Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 6. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0781745942. ISBN/EAN: 9780781745949. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561038121.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st paperback/cd-rom edition. 488 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 55,84
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xxiv + 488 Illus. (Col.).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. xxiv + 488.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781745942 ISBN 13: 9780781745949
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. xxiv + 488.
Anbieter: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 108,21
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.