Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 1857881125 ISBN 13: 9781857881127
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857881087 ISBN 13: 9781857881080
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857881087 ISBN 13: 9781857881080
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1857883039 ISBN 13: 9781857883039
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 0891061479 ISBN 13: 9780891061472
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1857883020 ISBN 13: 9781857883022
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 185788535X ISBN 13: 9781857885354
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 1904838235 ISBN 13: 9781904838234
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 1904838235 ISBN 13: 9781904838234
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 185788535X ISBN 13: 9781857885354
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 185788535X ISBN 13: 9781857885354
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 185788535X ISBN 13: 9781857885354
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 185788535X ISBN 13: 9781857885354
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0891062203 ISBN 13: 9780891062202
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1857886771 ISBN 13: 9781857886771
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 1904838235 ISBN 13: 9781904838234
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0891061142 ISBN 13: 9780891061144
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: very_good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1904838022 ISBN 13: 9781904838029
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10: 1857880609 ISBN 13: 9781857880601
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1904838022 ISBN 13: 9781904838029
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1877864706 ISBN 13: 9781877864704
Anbieter: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1877864706 ISBN 13: 9781877864704
Anbieter: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Book has minor liquid or water damage on page edges. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Acceptable condition. Contains highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1857883039 ISBN 13: 9781857883039
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1857883039 ISBN 13: 9781857883039
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1857882962 ISBN 13: 9781857882964
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing (edition 3), 2002
ISBN 10: 1857883039 ISBN 13: 9781857883039
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1857886771 ISBN 13: 9781857886771
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1857886771 ISBN 13: 9781857886771
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1857885872 ISBN 13: 9781857885873
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nicholas Brealey Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1904838022 ISBN 13: 9781904838029
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.